2019-2020 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2019-3/25/2020
  • B/G U13-U19

Girls U18 Girls U18 - 1st Division

Ranking Value: 648

Flight Champion

ECNL-RL 03

Sunrise Prime FC
  • USA: Florida
  • Girls U20 (2003)
  • 1289674
1stSUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1 (FL)
2ndANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS (FL)
3rdMIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE (FL)
4thINDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK (FL)
5thCSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER (FL)
6thPLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER (FL)
7thCNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS (FL) 6 4 0 2 12 9 12
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G (FL) 6 0 1 5 8 16 1
CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER (FL) 6 2 3 1 10 10 9
INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK (FL) 6 2 3 1 13 10 9
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE (FL) 6 3 1 2 6 4 10
PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER (FL) 6 1 2 3 7 14 5
SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1 (FL) 6 4 0 2 10 6 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
4:00 PM INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK 0 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE
4:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1 2 - 1 CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER
Sunday, August 25, 2019
2:00 PM CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER 1 - 1 INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK
2:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS 0 - 2 SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK 2 - 3 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS
3:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE 0 - 1 CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:00 PM CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G 1 - 3 INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK
1:00 PM CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER 2 - 1 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS
3:00 PM PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER 0 - 2 SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1
Saturday, October 5, 2019
4:30 PM PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER 1 - 0 CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS 2 - 1 CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G
12:00 PM CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER 1 - 1 PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER
Sunday, November 3, 2019
11:00 AM SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1 3 - 1 CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G
Saturday, November 16, 2019
1:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1 0 - 1 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE
Saturday, February 22, 2020
10:00 AM CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G 1 - 2 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE
12:00 PM INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK 3 - 1 SUNRISE PRIME 2002 Z1
12:00 PM ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS 5 - 1 PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER
4:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE 2 - 0 PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER
Sunday, February 23, 2020
8:00 AM PLANT CITY FC 2002G PREMIER 4 - 4 INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACK
8:00 AM CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2002G 5 - 5 CSEYS 02G WEST COAST CHAOS PREMIER
12:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2002 WHITE 1 - 2 ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE GIRLS