Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U14 06 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

06B Academy

Ajax United
1stAJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO (CAN)
3rdELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA (CAN)
4thCV SURF 06 (CAN)
5thNAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B (CAN)
6thTURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B (CAN)
7thSACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED (CAN)
8thSOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK (CAN)
9thDAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY (CAN) 8 7 1 0 28 9 22
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO (CAN) 8 6 0 2 17 9 18
CV SURF 06 (CAN) 8 4 2 2 18 14 14
DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL (CAN) 8 0 2 6 10 28 2
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA (CAN) 8 5 1 2 16 10 16
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B (CAN) 8 4 1 3 14 14 13
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED (CAN) 8 2 1 5 10 14 7
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK (CAN) 8 1 0 7 14 23 3
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B (CAN) 8 3 0 5 14 20 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK 1 - 4 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY 5 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL
1:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B 0 - 2 ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:20 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED 1 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO
2:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B 2 - 0 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B
Sunday, September 08, 2019
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA 2 - 3 AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA 3 - 2 CV SURF 06
3:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO
Sunday, September 15, 2019
12:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK 4 - 5 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO 3 - 0 CV SURF 06
Saturday, September 21, 2019
11:00 AM CV SURF 06 3 - 3 AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY
11:00 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA 2 - 1 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK
4:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B 2 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED
Saturday, October 05, 2019
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED 1 - 2 CV SURF 06
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO
2:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B 3 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
1:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B 1 - 3 AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY
Saturday, October 12, 2019
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED 2 - 3 AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO 3 - 0 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED
10:30 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA 4 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B
1:00 PM CV SURF 06 3 - 1 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B 1 - 2 CV SURF 06
Saturday, November 02, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO 0 - 2 ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY 3 - 0 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B
Sunday, November 03, 2019
1:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B 3 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:30 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO 3 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED
11:00 AM AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY 4 - 1 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK
11:00 AM CV SURF 06 1 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 06B
Sunday, November 10, 2019
1:00 PM CV SURF 06 5 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06B NPL OTIENO
1:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK 5 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL 2 - 4 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B
2:45 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED 2 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
6:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/NPL 1 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B DA