Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U14 06 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

Real Madrid 06B NPL

Monterey County Soccer - ECFC Salinas
1stMCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B (CAN)
2ndBARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN (CAN)
4thELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CAN)
5thASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS (CAN)
6thFORCE 06B ACADEMY II (CAN)
7thSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL (CAN)
8thWALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE (CAN)
9thMVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE (CAN)
10thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS (CAN) 9 4 1 4 16 13 13
BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I (CAN) 9 7 0 2 31 12 21
ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 34 15 16
FORCE 06B ACADEMY II (CAN) 9 3 1 5 18 28 10
MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B (CAN) 9 8 1 0 26 10 25
MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE (CAN) 9 1 2 6 7 14 5
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 9 1 2 6 8 29 5
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN (CAN) 9 5 3 1 21 10 18
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL (CAN) 9 2 2 5 9 28 8
WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE (CAN) 9 2 1 6 12 23 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 PM FORCE 06B ACADEMY II 4 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE
1:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE 2 - 0 MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE
4:00 PM ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE 10 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
4:45 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B 1 - 0 MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE
Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN 4 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE
11:55 AM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL 0 - 2 BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I
3:00 PM MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE 1 - 1 FORCE 06B ACADEMY II
4:35 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B 2 - 0 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
Sunday, September 08, 2019
5:15 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE 0 - 6 ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:00 PM ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE 2 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN
1:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I 5 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS 2 - 0 MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE
5:45 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B 3 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 PM ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE 3 - 2 MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE
1:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE 1 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN
3:05 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE 1 - 6 BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I
4:00 PM FORCE 06B ACADEMY II 3 - 6 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B
Saturday, October 05, 2019
1:15 PM MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE 0 - 2 BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I
4:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE 3 - 4 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL
6:00 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B 3 - 2 ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:20 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE
4:15 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I 2 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I 2 - 3 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS 0 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL
4:00 PM ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE 4 - 0 FORCE 06B ACADEMY II
Saturday, October 26, 2019
4:40 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN
Sunday, October 27, 2019
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN 0 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:00 AM ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE 2 - 2 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
1:15 PM MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN
3:00 PM FORCE 06B ACADEMY II 0 - 7 BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I
3:15 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL 0 - 3 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B
1:00 PM FORCE 06B ACADEMY II 3 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
Saturday, November 09, 2019
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS 5 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE
6:30 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I 3 - 1 ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:45 AM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL 0 - 4 MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN 2 - 2 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS REAL MADRID 06B
2:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE 3 - 1 FORCE 06B ACADEMY II
Saturday, November 16, 2019
11:45 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06B BLUE 0 - 4 ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN 3 - 1 FORCE 06B ACADEMY II
6:15 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I 2 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 BOYS
Sunday, November 17, 2019
3:00 PM FORCE 06B ACADEMY II 5 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 06B CELTIC ACADEMY NPL
5:15 PM MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE 0 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 BOYS BLUE