Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 04 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 7650

Flight Champion

04B ECNL

Placer United Soccer Club
1stPLACER UNITED 04B NPL (CAN)
2ndDAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL (CAN)
3rdSAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE (CAN)
4thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN)
5thUNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL (CAN)
6thMARIN FC B04BLUE (CAN)
7thSANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL (CAN)
8thELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
9thFC SPORTING MILAN 04 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN) 8 4 2 2 18 14 14
DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL (CAN) 8 5 3 0 23 3 18
ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 8 0 4 4 4 12 4
FC SPORTING MILAN 04 (CAN) 8 1 0 7 3 26 3
MARIN FC B04BLUE (CAN) 8 2 2 4 12 12 8
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) 8 7 0 1 17 4 21
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE (CAN) 8 5 0 3 22 16 15
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) 8 2 1 5 8 21 7
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL (CAN) 8 3 2 3 13 12 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 0 - 0 MARIN FC B04BLUE
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 1 - 4 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 1 - 3 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
1:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
1:30 PM FC SPORTING MILAN 04 1 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:45 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 2 - 0 MARIN FC B04BLUE
2:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 5 - 0 FC SPORTING MILAN 04
5:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 0 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
Saturday, October 05, 2019
10:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 4 - 3 MARIN FC B04BLUE
10:30 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 0 - 1 FC SPORTING MILAN 04
2:15 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL 0 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
Friday, October 18, 2019
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
2:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL 1 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
2:45 PM MARIN FC B04BLUE 4 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
3:00 PM FC SPORTING MILAN 04 0 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED
Friday, October 25, 2019
7:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
9:00 AM MARIN FC B04BLUE 2 - 3 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 7 - 0 FC SPORTING MILAN 04
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 04B NPL 2 - 0 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL
3:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 1 FC SPORTING MILAN 04
4:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM FC SPORTING MILAN 04 0 - 4 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
3:00 PM MARIN FC B04BLUE 0 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
Saturday, November 16, 2019
3:00 PM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 2 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 1 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1
Saturday, November 23, 2019
11:30 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 4 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE
11:30 AM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL 6 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL
11:30 AM MARIN FC B04BLUE 1 - 3 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL
11:30 AM ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
4:50 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL 0 - 3 PLACER UNITED 04B NPL
4:50 PM FC SPORTING MILAN 04 0 - 2 MARIN FC B04BLUE
4:50 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL
6:20 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE 4 - 0 ELK GROVE SOCCER 04B PLATINUM 1