Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 04 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 5950

Flight Champion

United 04B NPL

Monterey County Soccer - ECFC Salinas
1stMCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL (CAN)
2ndPALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL (CAN)
3rdSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN)
4thMVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE (CAN)
5thRED STAR 04B RED (CAN)
6thASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN)
7thFORCE 04B ACADEMY II (CAN)
8thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN)
9thJUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO (CAN)
10thSAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN) 9 2 4 3 15 16 10
FORCE 04B ACADEMY II (CAN) 9 3 1 5 14 18 10
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO (CAN) 9 2 0 7 13 22 6
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN) 9 2 2 5 16 22 8
MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) 9 8 0 1 23 13 24
MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE (CAN) 9 5 2 2 22 9 17
PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL (CAN) 9 6 3 0 26 11 21
RED STAR 04B RED (CAN) 9 4 2 3 14 13 14
SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL (CAN) 9 0 0 9 13 36 0
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 17 13 17

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO 3 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
1:45 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 0 - 3 RED STAR 04B RED
2:40 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL 2 - 0 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
5:45 PM SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL 0 - 3 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
8:00 PM PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL 5 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:45 AM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 0 - 0 PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL
1:00 PM RED STAR 04B RED 2 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO
2:15 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL 4 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
4:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 4 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL
8:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 1 - 3 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
12:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 5 - 1 SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
2:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 1 - 2 PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
5:00 PM RED STAR 04B RED 0 - 1 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
10:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 2 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
1:00 PM RED STAR 04B RED 4 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL 4 - 0 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
3:00 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 1 - 3 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
11:30 AM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL 2 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL 2 - 2 MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE
12:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO 0 - 2 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
2:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 0 - 0 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
4:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 0 - 1 RED STAR 04B RED
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL 0 - 3 PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL
8:30 AM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 5 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO
1:00 PM RED STAR 04B RED 1 - 3 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL
6:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 1 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 1 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
Friday, November 08, 2019
7:30 PM SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL 2 - 3 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 2 - 2 FORCE 04B ACADEMY II
11:30 AM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 0 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
12:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO 3 - 1 SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL 4 - 2 MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL
4:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 0 - 0 RED STAR 04B RED
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 3 - 4 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO
Saturday, November 16, 2019
2:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 1 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO
Saturday, November 23, 2019
3:00 PM RED STAR 04B RED 3 - 3 PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL
3:00 PM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 0 - 3 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
4:50 PM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 5 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
4:50 PM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL 1 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO
4:50 PM SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL 4 - 7 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
11:40 AM MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS UNITED 04B NPL 3 - 2 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
11:40 AM SAN JOSE SURF 04B NPL 1 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
11:40 AM MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE 2 - 2 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
11:40 AM FORCE 04B ACADEMY II 3 - 0 RED STAR 04B RED
3:10 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 04B NERO 2 - 3 PALO ALTO SC SVSA 04B U16 NPL