Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 04 NPL 2 West

Ranking Value: 2258

Flight Champion

Tecos Thunder 04B

Tecos Hayward SC
1stTECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B (CAN)
2ndBARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL (CAN)
3rdBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER (CAN)
4thALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN (CAN)
5thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN (CAN) 8 3 1 4 18 16 10
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER (CAN) 8 5 0 3 21 14 15
BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL (CAN) 8 5 1 2 27 12 16
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 8 0 0 8 5 39 0
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B (CAN) 8 6 0 2 19 9 18

Game Results

Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN 1 - 3 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL
Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE 1 - 5 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER 2 - 4 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B
Saturday, September 14, 2019
1:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER 5 - 2 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN
3:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL 2 - 0 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE 1 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER
2:00 PM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B 2 - 0 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN 4 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER 0 - 2 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:00 AM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B 3 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
3:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL 4 - 4 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN
3:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE 0 - 5 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B
Saturday, November 02, 2019
1:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL 8 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B 1 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:45 AM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B 3 - 2 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL
1:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN 2 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER
Saturday, November 16, 2019
11:00 AM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN 0 - 1 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B
Saturday, November 23, 2019
4:50 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER 7 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, November 24, 2019
3:10 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL 1 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER
3:10 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 BOYS BLUE 1 - 5 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN