Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U17 03 NPL 1 South

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

North 03B NPL

Force North
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 461337
1stFORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL (CAN)
2ndSPURS FC 03B NAVY (CAN)
3rdSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN)
4thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN (CAN)
5thWALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE (CAN)
6thSTAR ACADEMY FC 03B I (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
8thFORCE 03B ACADEMY (CAN)
9thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS (CAN) 8 1 1 6 7 16 4
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 8 2 2 4 11 15 8
FORCE 03B ACADEMY (CAN) 8 1 2 5 8 23 5
FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL (CAN) 8 5 2 1 20 14 17
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN (CAN) 8 4 1 3 20 13 13
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN) 8 4 2 2 23 13 14
SPURS FC 03B NAVY (CAN) 8 4 4 0 15 9 16
STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I (CAN) 8 2 3 3 15 21 9
WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE (CAN) 8 3 3 2 16 11 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
2:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 1 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
3:00 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, September 07, 2019
10:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 0 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
2:00 PM SPURS FC 03B NAVY 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
4:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 8 - 2 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
7:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 3 - 4 FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL
Sunday, September 08, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 1 - 2 FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:30 PM SPURS FC 03B NAVY 1 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE 4 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, September 15, 2019
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 1 - 0 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:45 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
Saturday, October 05, 2019
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
5:00 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 2 - 3 FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
1:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I 4 - 4 SPURS FC 03B NAVY
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 5 - 1 FORCE 03B ACADEMY
2:00 PM SPURS FC 03B NAVY 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
6:00 PM FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL 3 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS
Saturday, November 02, 2019
4:00 PM FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL 2 - 5 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
4:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 2 - 2 SPURS FC 03B NAVY
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE 0 - 0 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
12:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 1 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
2:30 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
4:00 PM FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL 1 - 1 SPURS FC 03B NAVY
Saturday, November 16, 2019
1:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 1 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 8 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
11:00 AM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 0 - 3 FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL
Saturday, November 23, 2019
11:40 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 3 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I
1:30 PM FORCE 03B ACADEMY 1 - 3 SPURS FC 03B NAVY
3:20 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 3 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
5:10 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 1 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM SPURS FC 03B NAVY 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03B BLUE
9:50 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN 2 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 03B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
11:40 AM FORCE NORTH NORTH 03B NPL 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
1:30 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS 1 - 1 FORCE 03B ACADEMY