Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U19 01/02 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 6500

Flight Champion

02B Red

Sacramento United
1stSACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED (CAN)
2ndMAVERICKS 01B BLACK (CAN)
3rdCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI (CAN)
4thUNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL (CAN)
5thSAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE (CAN)
6thPLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 (CAN)
7thTURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL (CAN)
8thNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD (CAN)
9thCENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY (CAN)
10thCV SURF 02 NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI (CAN) 9 4 5 0 18 13 17
CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY (CAN) 9 1 1 7 7 30 4
CV SURF 02 NPL (CAN) 9 1 0 8 10 36 3
MAVERICKS 01B BLACK (CAN) 9 5 3 1 20 9 18
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD (CAN) 9 1 2 6 10 20 5
PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 (CAN) 9 3 2 4 14 16 11
SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED (CAN) 9 7 2 0 30 13 23
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE (CAN) 9 4 4 1 25 9 16
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL (CAN) 9 2 3 4 17 26 9
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 34 13 17

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY 1 - 2 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
1:30 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL 7 - 0 CV SURF 02 NPL
5:15 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI
12:25 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL 7 - 0 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
1:00 PM CV SURF 02 NPL 3 - 7 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 1 - 1 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM CV SURF 02 NPL 0 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
4:00 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 4 - 0 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 5 - 0 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
Saturday, September 21, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1
3:00 PM CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY 1 - 4 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
Friday, October 04, 2019
7:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1
Saturday, October 05, 2019
3:00 PM CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY 2 - 0 CV SURF 02 NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI 2 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 1 - 0 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD
3:30 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL 2 - 3 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
Friday, October 11, 2019
7:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:35 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL 2 - 2 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
11:00 AM CV SURF 02 NPL 2 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:15 AM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 3 - 1 CV SURF 02 NPL
11:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD 1 - 3 UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI 2 - 2 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
Saturday, November 09, 2019
11:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD 2 - 3 CV SURF 02 NPL
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI
4:00 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 4 - 0 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
8:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 0 - 3 UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 4 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 2 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD
Friday, November 15, 2019
5:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 2 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
Saturday, November 16, 2019
3:30 AM PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 2 - 2 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
10:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 3 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE
1:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL 3 - 3 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, November 23, 2019
8:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD 1 - 0 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
9:50 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED 4 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
11:40 AM PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 3 - 1 CV SURF 02 NPL
11:40 AM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI
1:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 2 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02/01 BLUE 8 - 0 CV SURF 02 NPL
8:00 AM PLACER UNITED 01/02B NPL 1 5 - 1 CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY
9:50 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01/02B NPL 7 - 3 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01B NPL
9:50 AM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 1 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED
11:40 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 01/02 BOYS GOLD 1 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01B NPL SHAHROKHI