Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U19 01/02 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

02B Academy II

De Anza Force
1stFORCE 02B ACADEMY II (CAN)
2ndLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
4thPALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL (CAN)
5thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE (CAN)
6thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS (CAN)
7thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER (CAN)
8thSTAR ACADEMY FC 02B I (CAN)
9thMARIN FC B01/02 BLUE (CAN)
10thSACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS (CAN) 9 3 1 5 24 23 10
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER (CAN) 9 1 4 4 18 20 7
FORCE 02B ACADEMY II (CAN) 9 8 0 1 26 7 24
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY (CAN) 9 7 1 1 26 13 22
MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE (CAN) 9 1 2 6 14 29 5
PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL (CAN) 9 5 1 3 24 22 16
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL (CAN) 9 1 1 7 11 31 4
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 9 4 0 5 14 23 12
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN) 9 7 1 1 23 4 22
STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I (CAN) 9 2 1 6 17 25 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 4 - 0 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
4:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER
6:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL 4 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
Sunday, August 25, 2019
11:00 AM MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE 1 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER 5 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
2:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 2 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL
4:00 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 4 - 0 MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE
4:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE 2 - 0 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
Friday, September 13, 2019
7:15 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS 4 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY 4 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER 2 - 3 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
5:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 4 - 2 MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
3:45 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE 4 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
Sunday, September 29, 2019
4:30 PM MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE 1 - 4 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
4:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS 4 - 0 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER 1 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
6:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL 2 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL 2 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY 4 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER 1 - 1 MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE
3:00 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 4 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL
3:00 PM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL 3 - 6 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
4:45 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, October 27, 2019
3:30 PM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL 0 - 1 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
Saturday, November 02, 2019
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 0 - 1 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE 6 - 1 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 1 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER
Friday, November 08, 2019
7:15 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 4 - 0 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER 3 - 4 PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL
2:00 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 3 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE 2 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:30 AM FORCE 02B ACADEMY II 0 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, November 17, 2019
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY
Saturday, November 23, 2019
1:30 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS 2 - 3 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
3:20 PM PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL 3 - 3 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
3:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 5 - 0 MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE
5:10 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY 5 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE
5:10 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 3 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER
Sunday, November 24, 2019
11:40 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01/02 NAVY 1 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 01 PREMIER
1:30 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I 4 - 0 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B NPL
1:30 PM PALO ALTO SC 01/02B BLUE NPL 4 - 1 MARIN FC B01/02 BLUE
3:20 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003-01 BOYS BLUE 0 - 7 FORCE 02B ACADEMY II
3:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 4 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS