Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U19 01/02 NPL 2 East

Ranking Value: 2098

Flight Champion

01/02B EBU Bay Oaks Gold

East Bay United - Bay Oaks SC
1stEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
2ndWALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE (CAN)
3rdDAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL (CAN)
4thSANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL (CAN)
5thSAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL (CAN)
6thDIABLO FC DFC 01/02B (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL (CAN) 10 5 2 3 23 15 17
DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B (CAN) 10 2 0 8 10 24 6
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 10 6 4 0 21 13 22
SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL (CAN) 10 3 1 6 16 21 10
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL (CAN) 10 3 2 5 12 17 11
WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE (CAN) 10 6 1 3 17 9 19

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
3:30 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE 2 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
Saturday, September 07, 2019
8:30 AM SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE
9:00 AM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL 2 - 4 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL 0 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE
4:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL 1 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
4:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL 3 - 1 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B 2 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
3:30 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL 0 - 5 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE 2 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
2:45 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL 3 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL
3:30 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL 2 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
6:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
3:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B 2 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
3:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL 3 - 1 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
4:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
Sunday, November 03, 2019
1:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL 2 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL
2:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B 1 - 5 SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL
Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:40 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL 1 - 4 WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE
9:40 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 3 - 2 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
1:10 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL 4 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/NPL 4 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02B
8:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 01B BLUE 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01/02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
9:50 AM SAN RAMON FC 02-01B NPL 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 02/01B NPL