Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Boys U19 01/02 NPL 2 West

Ranking Value: 3600

Flight Champion

01B Jaguars

Alpine Strikers FC
1stALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS (CAN)
2ndSUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED (CAN)
3rdSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN)
4thMUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE (CAN)
5thMVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE (CAN)
6thJUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL (CAN)
7thPAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ (CAN)
8thSAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS (CAN) 7 7 0 0 19 1 21
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL (CAN) 7 2 0 5 8 17 6
MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE (CAN) 7 4 1 2 13 5 13
MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE (CAN) 7 3 0 4 9 11 9
PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ (CAN) 7 1 0 6 8 23 3
SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL (CAN) 7 0 0 7 0 21 0
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL (CAN) 7 5 0 2 19 7 15
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED (CAN) 7 5 1 1 16 7 16

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 AM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL
3:00 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS 1 - 0 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
4:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL 1 - 3 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
Saturday, September 07, 2019
12:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL 0 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL
11:40 AM MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE 1 - 1 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED
1:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 6 - 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL
5:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE 0 - 2 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:45 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 2 - 0 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
12:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL 0 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
4:45 PM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 1 - 3 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:45 AM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 0 - 2 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL
12:30 PM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED 1 - 3 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL 1 - 6 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
4:45 PM MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE 2 - 1 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
Saturday, November 02, 2019
12:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL 0 - 3 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
12:30 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS 6 - 0 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
2:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL 1 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE
4:30 PM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED 2 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
12:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 02B NPL 0 - 3 PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™
11:00 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 01B JAGUARS 2 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL
3:00 PM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED 3 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 01/02B CELTIC ACADEMY I NPL
4:50 PM MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE 2 - 0 MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE
Friday, November 15, 2019
7:30 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 1 - 3 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 02B RED
Saturday, November 16, 2019
12:00 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 02/01B ELITE
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ 0 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 02B NPL