Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U14 06 Champions League

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

Mustang SC 06G ECNL

Mustang SC
1stMUSTANG SC 06G ECNL (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC 06G ELITE (CAN)
3rdSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL (CAN)
4thMVLA 06G ROMA ECNL (CAN)
5thMARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL (CAN)
6thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE (CAN)
7thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 (CAN)
8thWEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL (CAN)
9thWALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE (CAN)
10thDAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL (CAN)
11thPLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL (CAN)
12thPSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 (CAN)
13thBLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR (CAN)
14thSANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL (CAN)
15thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN (CAN)
16thCLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE (CAN)
17thCALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR (CAN) 11 3 2 6 9 13 11
CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY (CAN) 10 0 2 8 1 23 2
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE (CAN) 11 1 3 7 11 27 6
DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL (CAN) 11 3 3 5 9 10 12
MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 15 8 17
MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL (CAN) 11 9 1 1 42 11 28
MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE (CAN) 12 8 2 2 23 9 26
MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL (CAN) 10 8 1 1 39 11 25
PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL (CAN) 10 3 3 4 6 12 12
PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 (CAN) 10 2 5 3 18 22 11
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE (CAN) 10 5 2 3 14 20 17
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 (CAN) 10 4 3 3 11 9 15
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL (CAN) 11 8 1 2 32 13 25
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN (CAN) 11 2 2 7 7 19 8
SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL (CAN) 12 3 1 8 9 27 10
WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE (CAN) 11 3 3 5 12 21 12
WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL (CAN) 10 3 4 3 14 17 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 17, 2019
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 1 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE
11:00 AM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE 0 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
1:15 PM MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL 7 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL
3:45 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 2 - 2 BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE
11:00 AM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL 1 - 0 BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR
12:30 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL 7 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
Saturday, September 07, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL 7 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE
11:00 AM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 3 - 3 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 1 BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR
Sunday, September 08, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL 2 - 1 MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 1 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL
12:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 0 - 2 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
12:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 3 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE
4:30 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 1 - 4 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
5:00 PM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 4 - 1 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 0 - 0 MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL
2:05 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 5 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN 0 - 4 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:45 AM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 0 - 5 MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE
10:45 AM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 0 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN 0 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL
Sunday, September 22, 2019
2:30 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 0 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
12:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 0 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 0 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL 1 - 0 BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 2 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
5:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 5 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006
3:00 PM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 2 - 0 BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL 6 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL 3 - 5 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE
2:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE 2 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:45 PM MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
Sunday, October 27, 2019
6:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE
Saturday, November 02, 2019
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 0 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:00 AM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 2 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE
3:30 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
1:15 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 0 - 5 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
3:05 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 4 - 6 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL 6 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL 5 - 0 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
4:40 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
10:00 AM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 1 - 1 MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE
11:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
12:00 PM MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL 4 - 4 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
Saturday, November 23, 2019
10:00 AM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN
11:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 NPL 3 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
2:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY 0 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14
2:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE 0 - 4 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
Saturday, December 07, 2019
9:45 AM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 0 - 3 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
2:00 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006 3 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
Sunday, December 08, 2019
1:00 PM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 2 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL
Sunday, January 12, 2020
1:00 PM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 2 - 1 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006
Saturday, January 18, 2020
2:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 1 - 6 MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL
Saturday, January 25, 2020
12:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 1 - 0 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
Sunday, February 23, 2020
1:15 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL 1 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, February 29, 2020
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 3 - 1 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
Sunday, March 01, 2020
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL 0 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G ECNL
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 3 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL 0 - 5 MVLA 06G ROMA ECNL
12:30 PM MARIN FC G06BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE
4:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G BLUE 0 - 0 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2006
Saturday, March 07, 2020
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN 2 - 4 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
1:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G BLUE 2 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ECNL
Sunday, March 08, 2020
2:00 PM MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 06G ECNL
2:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES NPL GU14 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED/ECNL
4:00 PM BLACKHAWKS SC 06G RR 0 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL