Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U14 06 NPL 2

Ranking Value: 4684

Flight Champion

BSC 2006G NPL

Burlingame SC
1stBURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL (CAN)
2ndLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON (CAN)
3rdSAN RAMON FC 06G NPL (CAN)
4thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL (CAN)
5thMAVERICKS 06G BLACK (CAN)
6thSANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL (CAN)
7thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO (CAN)
8thSACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED (CAN)
9thUNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL (CAN)
10thSTAR ACADEMY FC 06G I (CAN)
11thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
12thCALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE (CAN)
13thNORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE (CAN)
14thSOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK (CAN)
15thWEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL (CAN)
16thPLACER UNITED 06G NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL (CAN) 10 10 0 0 38 3 30
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO (CAN) 9 3 3 3 13 12 12
CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE (CAN) 8 2 1 5 13 21 7
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL (CAN) 10 6 1 3 30 14 19
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 8 3 0 5 8 16 9
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON (CAN) 9 8 0 1 26 7 24
MAVERICKS 06G BLACK (CAN) 8 6 0 2 24 10 18
NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE (CAN) 9 1 1 7 6 27 4
PLACER UNITED 06G NPL (CAN) 8 1 0 7 7 37 3
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED (CAN) 9 4 0 5 16 19 12
SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL (CAN) 9 7 1 1 30 11 22
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL (CAN) 9 5 1 3 24 17 16
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK (CAN) 9 1 1 7 9 36 4
STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I (CAN) 9 3 1 5 16 16 10
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL (CAN) 8 3 2 3 17 16 11
WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL (CAN) 8 1 0 7 7 22 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
1:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK 0 - 7 BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO
4:00 PM WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL 0 - 1 NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE
4:30 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL 0 - 2 BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL
11:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON 2 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK 2 - 6 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 1 - 7 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON
2:30 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
3:30 PM SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL 5 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
4:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 2 MAVERICKS 06G BLACK
5:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 0 - 3 BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL
5:30 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO 1 - 1 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL
9:50 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL 1 - 0 STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 06G NPL
10:15 AM MAVERICKS 06G BLACK 4 - 0 WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON 2 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE
1:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 0 - 4 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
12:40 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL 4 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 4 SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:15 AM MAVERICKS 06G BLACK 0 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK 0 - 7 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL
12:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 3 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 3 - 2 WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL
4:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL 7 - 1 PLACER UNITED 06G NPL
4:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE 1 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
4:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO 0 - 3 SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL
6:00 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL 0 - 4 BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:30 AM SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL 3 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON
12:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 3 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL
12:25 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL 0 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO
1:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 0 - 4 MAVERICKS 06G BLACK
1:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK 0 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 3 - 3 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE
3:30 PM PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 3 - 1 NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE
5:00 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL 3 - 0 WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 0 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO
12:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE 2 - 3 SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON 4 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1:30 PM WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL 2 - 3 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON 4 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
2:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL 4 - 3 MAVERICKS 06G BLACK
4:15 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL 1 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I
5:00 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL 3 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED
Saturday, November 02, 2019
12:30 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL 3 - 7 MAVERICKS 06G BLACK
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO 1 - 2 WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:35 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL 0 - 6 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
4:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
4:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL 4 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK
Saturday, November 09, 2019
9:30 AM WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL 1 - 2 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL
11:45 AM PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 1 - 4 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL
12:15 PM MAVERICKS 06G BLACK 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO
2:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 1 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I
2:30 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE
4:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 5 BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06G NPL BRIMMO 1 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE 5 - 0 WEST VALLEY YSL WV VISION 06G RED NPL
11:00 AM PLACER UNITED 06G NPL 0 - 8 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS 2006G NPL
2:15 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL 1 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06G NPL MAROON
2:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE 3 - 3 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK
2:45 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I 1 - 2 MAVERICKS 06G BLACK
2:50 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2006G NPL 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 06G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE 2 - 1 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK
Saturday, November 23, 2019
10:35 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G NPL 3 - 3 SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED 5 - 0 PLACER UNITED 06G NPL
Sunday, December 08, 2019
2:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL 4 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE
Saturday, February 01, 2020
2:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 06G NPL 1 - 3 SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED
Saturday, March 07, 2020
12:15 PM NORTH COAST FC 06G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 5 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2006G NPL