Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U16 04 Champions League

Ranking Value: 6650

Flight Champion

Spirits 04 ECNL

San Juan SC
1stSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL (CAN)
2ndPSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 (CAN)
3rdCLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN (CAN)
4thMUSTANG SC 05G ECNL (CAN)
5thMARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL (CAN)
6thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE (CAN)
7thSANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL (CAN)
8thWEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL (CAN)
9thMVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE (CAN)
10thPLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL (CAN)
11thDAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL (CAN)
12thBLUES FC 04G NPL (CAN)
13thPALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL (CAN)
14thWALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE (CAN)
15thBARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL (CAN)
16thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL (CAN) 9 1 1 7 11 25 4
BLUES FC 04G NPL (CAN) 8 2 1 5 7 24 7
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN (CAN) 8 0 1 7 7 24 1
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN (CAN) 8 6 1 1 26 5 19
DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL (CAN) 9 3 1 5 11 18 10
MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 19 11 17
MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL (CAN) 9 6 1 2 22 10 19
MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE (CAN) 8 4 0 4 14 15 12
PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL (CAN) 9 2 0 7 6 29 6
PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL (CAN) 9 3 1 5 13 16 10
PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 (CAN) 8 7 1 0 35 11 22
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 16 13 16
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL (CAN) 9 8 1 0 38 7 25
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL (CAN) 8 5 0 3 23 17 15
WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE (CAN) 9 1 1 7 11 32 4
WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL (CAN) 9 4 1 4 13 15 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 17, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL 1 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL 1 - 2 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004
1:00 PM MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL 5 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE
2:30 PM MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL 1 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN
3:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE 0 - 5 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL
Saturday, September 07, 2019
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL
6:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE
7:15 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL 2 - 1 BLUES FC 04G NPL
Sunday, September 08, 2019
10:00 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL
1:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL 2 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:40 AM BLUES FC 04G NPL 1 - 8 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL
5:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 1 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL 2 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
12:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN 1 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL
12:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL 2 - 1 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN 2 - 6 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004
1:00 PM MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL 3 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:45 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 3 - 1 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL
Sunday, September 22, 2019
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL 8 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL 0 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL
5:00 PM MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL 2 - 2 MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 1 - 3 MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE
12:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN 3 - 0 MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN
12:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL 2 - 3 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN 5 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 2 - 3 BLUES FC 04G NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL 0 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL 1 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL
4:15 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 4 - 1 MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL 4 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL
1:30 PM BLUES FC 04G NPL 0 - 7 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 2 - 9 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL 6 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:45 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE 1 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
3:00 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 7 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL
5:10 PM BLUES FC 04G NPL 0 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
10:00 AM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL 0 - 3 MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 4 - 3 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL
11:40 AM BLUES FC 04G NPL 1 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 3 - 2 MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL 2 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL
3:00 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL 1 - 4 MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE
Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:50 AM PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL 0 - 4 SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL
11:40 AM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE
11:40 AM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 3 - 0 BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL 3 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL
1:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 3 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL
1:40 PM MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL 3 - 1 BLUES FC 04G NPL
3:20 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL 1 - 2 MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE
3:20 PM MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL 4 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN
Sunday, November 24, 2019
11:50 AM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2004 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/ECNL
11:50 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 04G BLUE 1 - 1 MARIN FC G04BLUE ECNL
11:50 AM BLUES FC 04G NPL 0 - 2 MVLA 04G BARCELONA WHITE
1:30 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 ECNL 2 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G NPL FARFAN
1:30 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA 04G NPL 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE NPL
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04G NPL TOROSSIAN 1 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
3:20 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WICKED 04 NPL 2 - 4 MUSTANG SC 05G ECNL
3:20 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL 2 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ECNL