Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U16 04 NPL 1

Ranking Value: 5534

Flight Champion

Premier '04G

Folsom Lake Surf
1stFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G (CAN)
2ndSANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN (CAN)
3rdUNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G (CAN)
4thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE (CAN)
5thCALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II (CAN)
6thMANTECA FC 04G DASH (CAN)
7thAJAX UNITED 04G GREEN (CAN)
8thSACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED (CAN)
9thSTAR ACADEMY FC 04G I (CAN)
10thMVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN (CAN)
11thNORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL (CAN)
12thSOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK (CAN)
13thSF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL (CAN)
14thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON (CAN)
15thSANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL (CAN)
16thMAVERICKS 04G BLACK (CAN)
17thSAN RAMON FC 04G NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN (CAN) 10 4 2 4 10 9 14
CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II (CAN) 8 4 4 0 10 3 16
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G (CAN) 10 10 0 0 35 2 30
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON (CAN) 10 3 0 7 7 21 9
MANTECA FC 04G DASH (CAN) 10 4 2 4 19 12 14
MAVERICKS 04G BLACK (CAN) 9 2 0 7 4 21 6
MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN (CAN) 9 3 1 5 10 17 10
NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL (CAN) 9 3 0 6 11 18 9
SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED (CAN) 8 3 3 2 12 8 12
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE (CAN) 9 5 2 2 14 7 17
SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL (CAN) 10 0 1 9 1 33 1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN (CAN) 9 7 1 1 24 9 22
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL (CAN) 9 2 2 5 10 12 8
SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL (CAN) 9 2 3 4 12 15 9
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK (CAN) 7 3 0 4 7 8 9
STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I (CAN) 9 3 2 4 17 18 11
UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G (CAN) 9 7 1 1 17 7 22

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED 0 - 1 UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G
1:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II
5:00 PM MANTECA FC 04G DASH 9 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 3 - 1 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
Friday, September 06, 2019
7:45 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I 3 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN 5 - 0 MAVERICKS 04G BLACK
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL 1 - 2 MANTECA FC 04G DASH
5:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL 0 - 6 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G
Sunday, September 08, 2019
6:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 2 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK
2:00 PM MAVERICKS 04G BLACK 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II
3:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED 2 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN
4:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 2 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
4:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 4 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 1 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:45 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I 2 - 6 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
12:00 PM MAVERICKS 04G BLACK 0 - 2 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK
5:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL 0 - 2 MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN
6:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON
Sunday, September 22, 2019
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 1 - 0 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:45 AM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL 1 - 4 SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED
12:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II 0 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE
Sunday, September 29, 2019
4:00 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL 1 - 2 UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G
Friday, October 04, 2019
7:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE
7:30 PM MANTECA FC 04G DASH 0 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN 2 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 1 - 0 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
3:00 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN 1 - 3 NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
3:00 PM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL 1 - 1 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 0 - 1 MANTECA FC 04G DASH
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED
1:00 PM UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G 2 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL
1:15 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN 2 - 1 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
2:00 PM MAVERICKS 04G BLACK 0 - 1 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G 4 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM MANTECA FC 04G DASH 3 - 1 MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II
12:00 PM MAVERICKS 04G BLACK 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
4:30 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL 2 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN
5:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 9 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON
5:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL 0 - 0 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED 0 - 1 MAVERICKS 04G BLACK
10:30 AM NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL 2 - 0 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN 2 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL
3:15 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 5 - 0 MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:00 AM MANTECA FC 04G DASH 1 - 2 UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G
12:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 4 - 0 MAVERICKS 04G BLACK
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:45 AM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL 1 - 1 MANTECA FC 04G DASH
11:30 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL 0 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN
1:00 PM SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL 3 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK
2:00 PM AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN 0 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I 1 - 1 MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN
1:00 PM AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN 2 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
2:30 PM UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G 4 - 2 NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN 1 - 1 MANTECA FC 04G DASH
12:00 PM UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G 0 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G
Saturday, November 23, 2019
10:10 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 3 - 1 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
10:10 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK 3 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL
10:10 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II 3 - 1 NORTH COAST FC 04G PETALUMA NPL
11:50 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I 1 - 2 MAVERICKS 04G BLACK
11:50 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 0 - 1 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
11:50 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN 3 - 1 MANTECA FC 04G DASH
1:40 PM MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN 1 - 3 AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN
1:40 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON 0 - 2 UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:30 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 BLACK 1 - 0 MVLA 04G BARCELONA GREEN
8:30 AM MANTECA FC 04G DASH 0 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 04G RED
10:10 AM AJAX UNITED 04G GREEN 0 - 0 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BREAKERS U16 NPL
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 04G ACADEMY II 0 - 0 UNION CITY PREMIER NPL 04G
5:10 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN 2 - 1 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 04G NPL
5:10 PM SAN RAMON FC 04G NPL 0 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I
5:10 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 04 BLUE 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04G NPL MAROON
5:10 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G 3 - 0 MAVERICKS 04G BLACK