Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U17 03 Champions League

Ranking Value: 4950

Flight Champion

Mustang SC 04G ECNL

Mustang SC
1stMUSTANG SC 04G ECNL (CAN)
2ndMVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL (CAN)
3rdPLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL (CAN)
4thMARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL (CAN)
5thDAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL (CAN)
6thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL (CAN)
7thMVLA 03G BARCA WHITE (CAN)
8thAJAX UNITED 03G GREEN (CAN)
9thWALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE (CAN)
10thWEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL (CAN)
11thPAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL (CAN)
12thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE (CAN)
13thFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G (CAN)
14thOV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN)
15thMUSTANG SC 03G ELITE (CAN)
16thPLACER UNITED 03G NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN (CAN) 8 4 0 4 11 15 12
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL (CAN) 9 6 0 3 27 15 18
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL (CAN) 9 5 3 1 26 15 18
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G (CAN) 8 2 1 5 13 23 7
MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL (CAN) 9 6 0 3 21 11 18
MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE (CAN) 10 1 1 8 13 29 4
MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL (CAN) 10 10 0 0 52 10 30
MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE (CAN) 9 4 2 3 20 19 14
MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL (CAN) 8 8 0 0 50 8 24
OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK (CAN) 10 2 0 8 11 46 6
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL (CAN) 8 2 2 4 13 22 8
PLACER UNITED 03G NPL (CAN) 8 0 0 8 4 30 0
PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL (CAN) 10 7 0 3 25 19 21
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE (CAN) 10 2 2 6 16 31 8
WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE (CAN) 8 3 2 3 13 18 11
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL (CAN) 10 2 3 5 23 27 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 5 - 0 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
4:45 PM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 0 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 3 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE 1 - 3 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
3:00 PM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
Sunday, September 01, 2019
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 3 - 1 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
Saturday, September 07, 2019
12:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 3 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
1:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 0 - 4 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
3:00 PM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE
Sunday, September 08, 2019
8:00 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 10 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE
11:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 2 - 0 MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 1 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
1:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 2 - 2 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
1:00 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 0 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 3 - 1 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 4 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
3:00 PM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 3 - 2 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
4:10 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 6 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL
6:00 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 1 - 4 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 2 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 5 - 0 MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 6 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE 1 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, September 29, 2019
2:00 PM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 0 - 4 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 1 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 2 - 4 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 6 - 3 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
11:00 AM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 4 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 5 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
4:30 PM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 1 - 4 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 AM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 1 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
10:00 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
2:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 5 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
3:00 PM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 5 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:45 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 1 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Sunday, October 27, 2019
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 3 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 11 - 2 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 1 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
5:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 1 - 4 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 4 - 6 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
11:00 AM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 9 - 1 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
1:00 PM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 6 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
2:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 5 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
5:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 2 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
9:45 AM MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 1 - 3 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:45 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 0 - 2 MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL
1:40 PM MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL 9 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL
4:15 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 8 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
5:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 3 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL
Saturday, November 23, 2019
8:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL
8:00 AM PLACER UNITED 03G NPL 0 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL
8:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 3 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G
9:50 AM MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL 4 - 0 MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL
11:40 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ELITE 0 - 4 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL
11:40 AM AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN 2 - 3 MUSTANG SC 04G ECNL
1:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL 1 - 0 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
1:30 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 4 - 1 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK
Sunday, November 24, 2019
9:50 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 03G BLUE
9:50 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED/ECNL 3 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA WHITE
11:40 AM OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK 0 - 11 MVLA 04G BARCELONA ECNL
11:40 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL 3 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2003 GIRLS BLUE
1:30 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 03G NPL 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 03G NPL
1:30 PM MARIN FC G03BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 03 ECNL
3:20 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '03G 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED 03G GREEN
Saturday, March 07, 2020
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 NPL 1 - 2 OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK