Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U19 01/02 Champions League

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

Marin FC G01 Blue ECNL

Marin FC
1stMARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL (CAN)
2ndMVLA 03G BARCA ECNL (CAN)
3rdWEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY (CAN)
4thMUSTANG SC 03G ECNL (CAN)
5thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL (CAN)
6thDAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL (CAN)
7thPLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL (NV)
8thDIABLO FC DFC 01/02G (CAN)
9thBAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO (CAN)
10thPLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL (CAN)
11thFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G (CAN)
12thSACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 (CAN)
13thPLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL (CAN)
14thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL (CAN)
15thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON (CAN)
16thWEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO (CAN) 9 2 4 3 12 16 10
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL (CAN) 9 1 4 4 8 17 7
DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL (CAN) 9 3 2 4 19 21 11
DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G (CAN) 9 3 2 4 12 18 11
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G (CAN) 9 2 2 5 7 22 8
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON (CAN) 9 2 1 6 8 16 7
MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL (CAN) 11 9 0 2 32 7 27
MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL (CAN) 8 6 1 1 18 9 19
MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL (CAN) 9 7 1 1 38 6 22
PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL (CAN) 8 1 4 3 10 19 7
PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL (NV) 8 3 2 3 14 10 11
PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL (CAN) 9 2 3 4 10 14 9
SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 (CAN) 9 2 2 5 11 31 8
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL (CAN) 7 3 2 2 9 5 11
WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL (CAN) 9 1 2 6 16 25 5
WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY (CAN) 8 7 0 1 21 9 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 17, 2019
2:50 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 5 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL
Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL 3 - 5 WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY
6:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON 2 - 1 PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:00 AM BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO 2 - 1 WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY
11:30 AM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 7 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL
4:10 PM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 0 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
5:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 3 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
Saturday, September 07, 2019
10:00 AM WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON
11:00 AM PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL 5 - 1 BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL 1 - 2 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
4:00 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 2 - 2 PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL
Sunday, September 08, 2019
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
1:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL 4 - 0 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
2:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G 1 - 3 MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL
3:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 0 - 4 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 0 - 6 MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL
11:30 AM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 3 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL
11:50 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 3 - 1 PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 0 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
1:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON 1 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL
5:30 PM PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL 2 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
6:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 1 - 3 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G
Sunday, September 22, 2019
1:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 1 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
5:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL 1 - 1 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 0 - 0 BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 0 - 7 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
1:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 5 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL
1:30 PM WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY 2 - 1 PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:30 AM PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL 3 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL
9:45 AM MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL 1 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON
10:00 AM BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
1:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL
4:30 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 0 - 3 WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL 6 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL
12:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G 2 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO 0 - 4 MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 2 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1
Saturday, November 02, 2019
2:45 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL
3:15 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 0 - 4 BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL 3 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 1 - 3 WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL 5 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON
11:00 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 0 - 8 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
1:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
3:00 PM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 6 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 1 - 1 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
Sunday, November 10, 2019
5:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G 4 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL 0 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL 3 - 4 SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1
Sunday, November 17, 2019
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL 0 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
6:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON 2 - 2 BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO
Saturday, November 23, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL 1 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G
9:50 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL
11:40 AM MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL 3 - 1 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
11:40 AM PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL 1 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
1:30 PM WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY 2 - 1 MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL
1:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 3 - 4 SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1
3:30 PM BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO 2 - 2 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL
3:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL 3 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL 1 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER 01 NPL
9:50 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 01/02/03G NPL 1 0 - 3 WEST VALLEY YSL VISION 02G ACADEMY
9:50 AM PLACER UNITED 01/02G NPL 0 - 6 MVLA 03G BARCA ECNL
11:40 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02/01 RED/ECNL 1 - 1 PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL
11:40 AM MARIN FC G01 BLUE ECNL 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 03G ECNL
1:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 02 ECNL 1 - 1 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 02/01 ECNL
1:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 0 - 0 BAY OAKS SC 02G MAVERICKS NISHIMOTO
3:20 PM DIABLO FC DFC 01/02G 1 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02G NPL MAROON