Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal NPL

Girls U19 01/02 NPL 1

Ranking Value: 4267

Flight Champion

SFEA 2002-01 Girls Blue

San Francisco Elite Academy
  • USA: California North
  • Girls U20 (2001)
  • 1025054
1stSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE (CAN)
2ndSAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL (CAN)
3rdCLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL (CAN)
4thSAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I (CAN)
5thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO (CAN)
6thMVLA 02G CITY WHITE (CAN)
7thMUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE (CAN)
8thSAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL (CAN)
9thCALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO (CAN) 9 5 1 3 19 14 16
CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II (CAN) 9 0 1 8 1 28 1
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL (CAN) 7 6 0 1 19 4 18
MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE (CAN) 10 2 1 7 17 26 7
MVLA 02G CITY WHITE (CAN) 9 2 2 5 17 23 8
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE (CAN) 10 7 1 2 29 8 22
SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I (CAN) 7 5 1 1 13 6 16
SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL (CAN) 10 2 1 7 14 30 7
SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL (CAN) 9 7 0 2 22 12 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO 3 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE 1 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE
7:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL 3 - 2 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, September 07, 2019
3:00 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO
Sunday, September 08, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II 0 - 3 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL 1 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL
3:00 PM MVLA 02G CITY WHITE 2 - 6 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:00 AM MVLA 02G CITY WHITE 2 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE
12:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 0 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
Saturday, September 21, 2019
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
4:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL 3 - 2 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
Friday, September 27, 2019
5:00 PM MVLA 02G CITY WHITE 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
4:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II 1 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL
11:00 AM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 0 - 2 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 0 - 0 MVLA 02G CITY WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:30 AM MVLA 02G CITY WHITE 2 - 5 SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:30 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE 9 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO 1 - 3 SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:30 AM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 1 - 6 MVLA 02G CITY WHITE
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
Saturday, November 02, 2019
3:00 PM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 1 - 5 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 2 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE
7:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL 3 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II
Sunday, November 03, 2019
3:00 PM MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE 4 - 3 MVLA 02G CITY WHITE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
3:15 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II 0 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:45 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE 6 - 1 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
3:20 PM MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE 1 - 4 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL
Saturday, November 16, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II
1:00 PM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL 0 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, November 23, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL 1 - 2 SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL
9:50 AM MVLA 02G CITY WHITE 1 - 3 CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL
11:40 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE
1:30 PM SAN JOSE SURF 02G PREMIER I 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM MUSTANG SC 02/01G ELITE 2 - 5 SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01 NPL
9:50 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02G NPL OROSCO 1 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2002-01 GIRLS BLUE
9:50 AM CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02/01G NPL 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II
1:30 PM SAN RAMON FC 02-01G NPL 2 - 0 MVLA 02G CITY WHITE