Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Boys U11 Second Division

Ranking Value: 1097

Flight Champion

Pumas

HMMS
1stHMMS PUMAS (PAE)
2ndFISHTOWN MUTINY (PAE)
3rdPENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK (PAE)
4thPHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 (PAE)
5thLIONVILLE GALAXY (PAE)
6thDELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS (DE)
7thKIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09 (DE)
8thPA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 (PAE)
9thDELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS (DE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS (DE) 8 3 2 3 24 20 11
DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS (DE) 8 0 0 8 1 45 0
FISHTOWN MUTINY (PAE) 8 5 2 1 27 15 17
HMMS PUMAS (PAE) 8 6 2 0 31 10 20
KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09 (DE) 8 3 2 3 22 24 11
LIONVILLE GALAXY (PAE) 8 3 2 3 22 15 11
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 (PAE) 8 1 1 6 11 29 4
PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK (PAE) 8 4 3 1 22 9 15
PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 (PAE) 8 3 2 3 29 22 11

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:30 AM FISHTOWN MUTINY 3 - 3 LIONVILLE GALAXY
Sunday, September 08, 2019
10:00 AM PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 2 - 3 LIONVILLE GALAXY
2:30 PM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09 1 - 1 PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM LIONVILLE GALAXY 3 - 1 PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09
2:40 PM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS 3 - 5 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09
3:00 PM PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 3 - 4 FISHTOWN MUTINY
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS 0 - 8 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
3:00 PM HMMS PUMAS 2 - 2 PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:00 AM HMMS PUMAS 2 - 0 LIONVILLE GALAXY
10:00 AM PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 1 - 4 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
12:30 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK 3 - 2 PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09
Sunday, September 22, 2019
12:00 PM DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS 0 - 8 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09
12:30 PM HMMS PUMAS 5 - 5 PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM LIONVILLE GALAXY 9 - 1 DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS
11:00 AM FISHTOWN MUTINY 0 - 1 HMMS PUMAS
1:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK 3 - 0 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 4 - 6 PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 AM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS 3 - 3 FISHTOWN MUTINY
2:00 PM FISHTOWN MUTINY 4 - 1 PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK
3:00 PM LIONVILLE GALAXY 1 - 2 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:30 AM HMMS PUMAS 7 - 0 PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09
12:00 PM DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS 0 - 8 PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:50 AM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS 3 - 2 LIONVILLE GALAXY
11:00 AM PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 1 - 4 FISHTOWN MUTINY
3:00 PM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09 2 - 7 PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09
Saturday, October 26, 2019
11:30 AM PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 1 - 1 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS
2:00 PM PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09 0 - 4 PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK
4:00 PM FISHTOWN MUTINY 3 - 0 DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS
Sunday, October 27, 2019
10:00 AM PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK 0 - 0 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09
2:00 PM HMMS PUMAS 6 - 1 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:00 AM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 09 3 - 6 FISHTOWN MUTINY
11:30 AM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH 2009 BOYS 2 - 5 HMMS PUMAS
12:00 PM DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS 0 - 3 PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 09
1:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2009 BOYS BLACK 1 - 1 LIONVILLE GALAXY
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:00 AM HMMS PUMAS 3 - 0 DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS
Saturday, November 16, 2019
4:00 PM PHILADELPHIA UNION JRS PRE-ACADEMY MAMBA '09 3 - 0 DELAWARE UNION 2009 BOYS