Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Boys U11 Third Division

Ranking Value: 570

Flight Champion

Storm

Wilson Junior SC (Berks County)
  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U11 (2009)
  • 1149104
  • www.wjsc.org
1stWILSON STORM (PAE)
2ndRADNOR 2009 SAMBA (PAE)
3rdFC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS (PAE)
4thGERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS (PAE)
5thFC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S (PAE)
6thKIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 (DE)
7thUNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S (PAE) 8 3 0 5 13 24 9
FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS (PAE) 8 4 1 3 21 16 13
GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS (PAE) 8 4 0 4 29 17 12
KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 (DE) 8 2 0 6 16 28 6
RADNOR 2009 SAMBA (PAE) 8 7 0 1 35 12 21
UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS (PAE) 8 0 0 8 11 57 0
WILSON STORM (PAE) 8 7 1 0 40 11 22

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:30 AM GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS 9 - 1 UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS
10:00 AM WILSON STORM 7 - 0 FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 0 - 4 RADNOR 2009 SAMBA
Sunday, September 08, 2019
11:30 AM KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 2 - 5 WILSON STORM
12:00 PM FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S 2 - 4 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM RADNOR 2009 SAMBA 5 - 0 FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
10:00 AM WILSON STORM 12 - 4 UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS
10:30 AM RADNOR 2009 SAMBA 2 - 1 GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:30 PM FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S 2 - 1 KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09
3:00 PM UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS 2 - 6 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
Saturday, September 21, 2019
11:15 AM WILSON STORM 6 - 2 RADNOR 2009 SAMBA
11:30 AM FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S 3 - 1 GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 0 - 0 WILSON STORM
10:30 AM UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS 1 - 9 RADNOR 2009 SAMBA
11:30 AM KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 1 - 5 GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:30 AM UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS 0 - 5 FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
11:30 AM GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS 4 - 2 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
12:00 PM RADNOR 2009 SAMBA 8 - 1 KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09
Sunday, October 06, 2019
11:30 AM GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS 3 - 5 WILSON STORM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM RADNOR 2009 SAMBA 3 - 2 FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS
10:30 AM UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS 1 - 5 GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS
1:00 PM FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S 0 - 2 WILSON STORM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM GERMANTOWN YOUNG LIONS 1 - 2 RADNOR 2009 SAMBA
11:00 AM KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 5 - 1 UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS
11:30 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 4 - 1 FC BRANDYWINE BOYS ELITE 09S
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM FC REVOLUTION RED DEVILS 3 - 0 KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:00 AM WILSON STORM 3 - 0 KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:30 AM KIRKWOOD KSC WHITE 09 6 - 1 UNITYFOOTBALLCLUB 2009/2010 BOYS