Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Boys U13 Second Division - East

Ranking Value: 1604

Flight Champion

Predators 2007 (Baeza)

Penn Fusion Soccer Academy
1stPENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) (PAE)
2nd1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08 (PAE)
3rdQUAKER ELITE SC GOLD (PAE)
4thRADNOR SAMBA (PAE)
5thROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO (PAE)
6thKIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 (DE)
7thCONCORD FORCE (DE)
8thLIONVILLE BLAST (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08 (PAE) 8 4 2 2 25 10 14
CONCORD FORCE (DE) 8 0 5 3 11 19 5
KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 (DE) 8 2 0 6 9 32 6
LIONVILLE BLAST (PAE) 8 0 3 5 6 21 3
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) (PAE) 8 6 2 0 14 3 20
QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD (PAE) 8 4 2 2 18 7 14
RADNOR SAMBA (PAE) 8 3 4 1 17 11 13
ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO (PAE) 8 3 2 3 14 11 11

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2019
8:00 AM CONCORD FORCE 1 - 1 RADNOR SAMBA
3:15 PM 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08 5 - 0 LIONVILLE BLAST
4:30 PM QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD 3 - 0 ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO 2 - 2 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08
10:30 AM LIONVILLE BLAST 2 - 2 CONCORD FORCE
12:30 PM RADNOR SAMBA 0 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
3:00 PM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 1 - 4 QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD
Saturday, September 21, 2019
4:30 AM QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD 1 - 1 RADNOR SAMBA
10:30 AM LIONVILLE BLAST 0 - 3 ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO
12:00 PM 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08 7 - 0 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07
3:00 PM CONCORD FORCE 0 - 3 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:30 AM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) 5 - 1 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:30 AM RADNOR SAMBA 2 - 2 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08
10:00 AM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 1 - 0 LIONVILLE BLAST
1:30 PM CONCORD FORCE 2 - 2 QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD
3:00 PM ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO 0 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA)
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA 6 - 2 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07
2:20 PM ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO 1 - 1 CONCORD FORCE
4:30 PM QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD 4 - 0 LIONVILLE BLAST
5:30 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) 1 - 0 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:30 AM LIONVILLE BLAST 2 - 4 RADNOR SAMBA
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 1 - 6 ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO
1:00 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) 1 - 0 QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD
4:00 PM 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08 6 - 2 CONCORD FORCE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA 3 - 0 ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO
10:00 AM KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07 3 - 2 CONCORD FORCE
10:30 AM LIONVILLE BLAST 1 - 1 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA)
4:30 PM QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD 1 - 2 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08
Saturday, November 02, 2019
10:00 AM RADNOR SAMBA 0 - 3 QUAKER ELITE SC GOLD
1:30 PM CONCORD FORCE 1 - 1 LIONVILLE BLAST
6:00 PM PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (BAEZA) 2 - 1 1776 UNITED FC SILVERBACK 08
Sunday, November 03, 2019
4:10 PM ROSE TREE SC RTSC DYNAMO 2 - 0 KIRKWOOD KSC BLUE 07