Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Girls U14 First Division

Ranking Value: 438

Flight Champion

Hershey FC 2006 Elite

Hershey Soccer Club
1stHERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE (PAE)
2ndREADING RAGE '06 MARTA (PAE)
3rdFC REVOLUTION FIRE (PAE)
4thIRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM (PAE)
5thLIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS (PAE)
6thGCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES (PAE)
7thRADNOR SC SAMBA (PAE)
8thDEEP RUN CLASSIC (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DEEP RUN CLASSIC (PAE) 8 1 3 4 10 17 6
FC REVOLUTION FIRE (PAE) 8 3 3 2 12 13 12
GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES (PAE) 8 3 1 4 5 8 10
HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE (PAE) 8 5 1 2 19 10 16
IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM (PAE) 8 2 4 2 11 10 10
LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS (PAE) 8 2 4 2 10 11 10
RADNOR SC SAMBA (PAE) 8 2 1 5 10 15 7
READING RAGE '06 MARTA (PAE) 8 4 3 1 16 9 15

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
11:30 AM FC REVOLUTION FIRE 1 - 0 GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES
1:00 PM DEEP RUN CLASSIC 1 - 4 IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM
1:30 PM LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS 2 - 1 RADNOR SC SAMBA
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:30 PM HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE 4 - 4 READING RAGE '06 MARTA
2:00 PM IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM 1 - 1 FC REVOLUTION FIRE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:30 AM RADNOR SC SAMBA 3 - 2 HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE
10:30 AM GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES 2 - 1 LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS
12:00 PM READING RAGE '06 MARTA 2 - 0 DEEP RUN CLASSIC
Saturday, September 21, 2019
3:00 PM IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM 1 - 1 READING RAGE '06 MARTA
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:15 AM FC REVOLUTION FIRE 0 - 0 LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS
12:00 PM DEEP RUN CLASSIC 3 - 1 RADNOR SC SAMBA
1:00 PM HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE 0 - 1 GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM READING RAGE '06 MARTA 2 - 2 LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS
1:30 PM GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES 0 - 0 DEEP RUN CLASSIC
1:30 PM FC REVOLUTION FIRE 0 - 2 HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE
1:30 PM RADNOR SC SAMBA 1 - 1 IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM
Saturday, October 05, 2019
3:00 PM HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE 3 - 0 IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS 1 - 1 DEEP RUN CLASSIC
10:30 AM GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES 0 - 1 RADNOR SC SAMBA
12:00 PM READING RAGE '06 MARTA 3 - 0 FC REVOLUTION FIRE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS 2 - 4 HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE
12:00 PM DEEP RUN CLASSIC 4 - 4 FC REVOLUTION FIRE
12:00 PM RADNOR SC SAMBA 1 - 2 READING RAGE '06 MARTA
1:00 PM IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM 2 - 0 GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES
Saturday, October 26, 2019
3:00 PM GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES 0 - 2 READING RAGE '06 MARTA
3:30 PM IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM 0 - 0 LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00 PM RADNOR SC SAMBA 1 - 3 FC REVOLUTION FIRE
1:00 PM HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE 3 - 0 DEEP RUN CLASSIC
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:00 PM READING RAGE '06 MARTA 0 - 1 HERSHEY FC 2006 ELITE
12:00 PM GCVSA (FORMERLY AFC) TORNADOES 2 - 1 DEEP RUN CLASSIC
3:00 PM IRON VALLEY UNITED FREEDOM 2 - 3 FC REVOLUTION FIRE
3:30 PM LIONVILLE BRAVEHEARTS 2 - 1 RADNOR SC SAMBA