Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Girls U15 First Division

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

FC Bucks 2005 Surge

CRUSA
1stCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE (PAE)
2ndST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS (PAE)
3rdLANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) (PAE)
4thTOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER (PAE)
5thMONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS (PAE)
6thROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION (PAE)
7thDELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS (DE)
8thVE FUSION (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE (PAE) 8 6 2 0 16 5 20
DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS (DE) 7 2 0 5 13 17 6
LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) (PAE) 8 5 1 2 17 8 16
MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS (PAE) 7 2 1 4 12 15 7
ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION (PAE) 7 2 0 5 7 20 6
ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS (PAE) 8 5 1 2 16 7 16
TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER (PAE) 8 3 2 3 13 10 11
VE FUSION (PAE) 7 1 1 5 9 21 4

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
8:30 AM VE FUSION 0 - 2 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE
12:00 PM TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER 2 - 3 LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06)
12:30 PM ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION 0 - 4 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS 4 - 2 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:30 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS 2 - 1 TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER
1:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) 5 - 0 VE FUSION
Sunday, September 22, 2019
12:00 AM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS 2 - 3 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE
10:30 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS 1 - 3 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS
12:00 PM TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER 2 - 0 VE FUSION
3:10 PM ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION 1 - 3 LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
11:30 AM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE 3 - 0 MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS
12:00 PM TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER 4 - 0 ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION
1:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) 3 - 1 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS
Saturday, October 05, 2019
10:00 AM ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS 1 - 2 VE FUSION
Sunday, October 06, 2019
1:00 PM VE FUSION 2 - 5 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS
3:30 PM ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION 0 - 4 MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS
4:00 PM ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS 2 - 0 TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
12:00 AM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS 3 - 1 MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE 2 - 2 TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE 3 - 0 ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION
11:00 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS 1 - 2 LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06)
12:00 PM DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS 0 - 1 TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER
12:00 PM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE 1 - 0 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS
1:00 PM VE FUSION 2 - 3 ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION
Saturday, October 26, 2019
3:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) 1 - 1 COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE
Sunday, October 27, 2019
1:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06) 0 - 1 ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS
Sunday, November 03, 2019
10:00 AM COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS SURGE 1 - 0 LANCASTER ELITE SPRINTERS (05/06)
10:30 AM MONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUS 3 - 3 VE FUSION
2:45 PM ST JOSEPH THE WORKER STM WILDCATS 1 - 1 TOWAMENCIN SC (TSC) THUNDER
Saturday, November 09, 2019
1:30 PM ROSE TREE SC EXPLOSION 3 - 0 DELAWARE FOOTBALL HOCKESSIN DFCH '05 GIRLS