Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019 APL PAGS Fall League

Girls U14 Third Division

Ranking Value: 203

Flight Champion

Elite

FC Brandywine
1stFC BRANDYWINE ELITE (PAE)
2ndPENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) (PAE)
3rdLANSING SHE-DEVILS (PAE)
4thFOX CHASE REAL FC (PAE)
5thHFC RANGERS '06 (PAE)
6thROSE TREE FIRE STORM (PAE)
7thPENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE (PAE)
8thKOPSC PRUSSIANS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE (PAE) 8 5 2 1 19 8 17
FOX CHASE REAL FC (PAE) 8 5 1 2 18 11 16
HFC RANGERS '06 (PAE) 8 4 1 3 13 10 13
KOPSC PRUSSIANS (PAE) 8 0 0 8 4 35 0
LANSING SHE-DEVILS (PAE) 8 5 1 2 26 15 16
PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE (PAE) 8 2 0 6 15 20 6
PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) (PAE) 8 5 1 2 18 6 16
ROSE TREE FIRE STORM (PAE) 8 2 2 4 11 19 8

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
12:00 PM FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 1 - 1 PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES)
12:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE 3 - 6 LANSING SHE-DEVILS
12:50 PM KOPSC PRUSSIANS 1 - 2 ROSE TREE FIRE STORM
1:30 PM HFC RANGERS '06 3 - 1 FOX CHASE REAL FC
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:30 AM LANSING SHE-DEVILS 0 - 2 FOX CHASE REAL FC
12:30 PM ROSE TREE FIRE STORM 0 - 2 PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) 4 - 2 KOPSC PRUSSIANS
2:00 PM HFC RANGERS '06 0 - 2 FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:30 PM KOPSC PRUSSIANS 0 - 4 PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:00 AM FOX CHASE REAL FC 2 - 2 ROSE TREE FIRE STORM
12:00 PM FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 3 - 1 LANSING SHE-DEVILS
1:30 PM PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) 0 - 1 HFC RANGERS '06
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM HFC RANGERS '06 4 - 1 PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE
1:30 PM ROSE TREE FIRE STORM 0 - 3 FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
3:00 PM LANSING SHE-DEVILS 1 - 0 PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES)
4:15 PM KOPSC PRUSSIANS 0 - 5 FOX CHASE REAL FC
Sunday, October 06, 2019
2:00 PM ROSE TREE FIRE STORM 3 - 5 LANSING SHE-DEVILS
2:00 PM HFC RANGERS '06 3 - 0 KOPSC PRUSSIANS
2:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 3 FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
4:00 PM FOX CHASE REAL FC 1 - 3 PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
2:30 PM LANSING SHE-DEVILS 2 - 1 HFC RANGERS '06
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 5 - 0 KOPSC PRUSSIANS
2:00 PM PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 2 FOX CHASE REAL FC
2:00 PM PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) 5 - 0 ROSE TREE FIRE STORM
Saturday, November 02, 2019
12:00 PM PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) 2 - 0 PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:00 AM LANSING SHE-DEVILS 9 - 1 KOPSC PRUSSIANS
12:30 PM FOX CHASE REAL FC 2 - 0 FC BRANDYWINE ELITE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
1:30 PM ROSE TREE FIRE STORM 1 - 1 HFC RANGERS '06
1:30 PM FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 2 - 2 LANSING SHE-DEVILS
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 AM ROSE TREE FIRE STORM 3 - 0 KOPSC PRUSSIANS
10:00 AM FOX CHASE REAL FC 3 - 2 PENN FC YOUTH 2006 GIRLS BLUE
11:30 AM PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2006 (JONES) 3 - 0 HFC RANGERS '06