Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Boys U12 U12 '08 Boys West

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

2008B

Sheriffs Futbol Club
1stSHERIFFS FC 2008B (CAN)
2ndSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B (CAN)
3rdPENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B (CAN)
4thMUSTANG SC 08B ELITE (CAN)
5thFORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I (CAN)
6thBURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER (CAN)
7thFORCE 08B ACADEMY II (CAN)
8thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON (CAN)
9thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV (CAN)
10thSAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV (CAN) 9 1 0 8 15 37 3
BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER (CAN) 9 4 1 4 23 22 13
FORCE 08B ACADEMY II (CAN) 9 3 3 3 14 16 12
FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I (CAN) 9 5 1 3 14 13 16
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON (CAN) 9 2 0 7 12 30 6
MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 25 20 16
PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B (CAN) 9 6 2 1 28 7 20
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 9 0 0 9 5 30 0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B (CAN) 9 6 2 1 22 11 20
SHERIFFS FC 2008B (CAN) 9 7 2 0 34 6 23

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 3 - 4 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B
12:30 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER 1 - 6 SHERIFFS FC 2008B
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE
4:00 PM FORCE 08B ACADEMY II 1 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:15 AM PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B 7 - 1 FORCE 08B ACADEMY II
11:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B 0 - 3 SHERIFFS FC 2008B
2:45 PM MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE 4 - 2 FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I
3:30 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 6 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:30 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 1 - 6 SHERIFFS FC 2008B
1:30 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER 2 - 5 MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE
3:30 PM FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I 2 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
4:00 PM FORCE 08B ACADEMY II 1 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:45 AM FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I 0 - 0 PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON 0 - 3 PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B
2:00 PM FORCE 08B ACADEMY II 3 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:30 AM FORCE 08B ACADEMY II 0 - 1 FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I
3:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON 2 - 7 BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER
3:30 PM SHERIFFS FC 2008B 5 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
3:30 PM PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B 6 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV
Sunday, October 06, 2019
1:50 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER 2 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B
2:40 PM FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON 2 - 3 FORCE 08B ACADEMY II
1:00 PM PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B 1 - 1 SHERIFFS FC 2008B
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I 2 - 1 BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE 4 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV
12:45 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE 0 - 2 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B
Sunday, October 27, 2019
3:45 PM MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE 1 - 3 PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B
Saturday, November 02, 2019
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 2 - 3 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON
1:30 PM SHERIFFS FC 2008B 3 - 1 MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE
6:40 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER 4 - 0 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
4:00 PM PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B 4 - 1 SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE 1 - 4 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B
11:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON 1 - 5 SHERIFFS FC 2008B
2:00 PM FORCE 08B ACADEMY II 1 - 2 BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER
Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B 2 - 1 PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B
11:00 AM FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I 4 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV
Saturday, November 16, 2019
9:30 AM SHERIFFS FC 2008B 5 - 1 FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I
11:00 AM BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER 0 - 3 PENINSULA SC FLASH BLUE 08B
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 0 - 4 FORCE 08B ACADEMY II
11:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B 4 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:30 AM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE
Saturday, November 23, 2019
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC U12 DA DEV 1 - 4 BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER
2:00 PM SHERIFFS FC 2008B 0 - 0 FORCE 08B ACADEMY II
2:15 PM SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE 1 - 3 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS PRE-NPL MAROON
Sunday, November 24, 2019
10:30 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - B 3 - 0 FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I