Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Boys U12 U12 '08 Boys East

Ranking Value: 6500

Flight Champion

08B Purple Pre-NPL

IR Academy
1stIR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE (CAN)
2ndSOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK (CAN)
3rdTURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B (CAN)
4thSAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA (CAN)
5thSACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED (CAN)
6thBLUES FC 08B NAVY (CAN)
7thPLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA (CAN)
8thMERCED MSA 08 (CAN)
9thDAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL (CAN)
10thUNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL (CAN)
11thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO (CAN)
12thAJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY (CAN) 11 2 2 7 20 32 8
BLUES FC 08B NAVY (CAN) 11 5 1 5 27 26 16
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO (CAN) 11 2 3 6 22 35 9
DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL (CAN) 11 3 1 7 18 32 10
IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE (CAN) 11 8 1 2 47 15 25
MERCED MSA 08 (CAN) 11 4 0 7 18 29 12
PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA (CAN) 11 5 0 6 19 22 15
SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED (CAN) 11 4 5 2 24 17 17
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA (CAN) 11 7 0 4 38 27 21
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK (CAN) 11 7 2 2 23 19 23
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B (CAN) 11 7 2 2 25 13 23
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL (CAN) 11 3 1 7 21 35 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:20 AM BLUES FC 08B NAVY 3 - 2 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
10:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 3 - 2 MERCED MSA 08
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 3 - 5 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA
Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK 1 - 0 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA
10:30 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 3 - 3 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B
1:00 PM MERCED MSA 08 4 - 2 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
3:45 PM DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL 3 - 2 AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:20 AM BLUES FC 08B NAVY 2 - 3 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA
10:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO
10:30 AM IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE 5 - 1 MERCED MSA 08
12:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL 0 - 3 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
Sunday, September 15, 2019
2:30 PM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 2 - 3 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B
4:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED
Saturday, September 21, 2019
3:30 PM IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE 4 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA 3 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
2:15 PM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 4 - 1 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 3 - 4 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:00 AM PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA 1 - 8 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
8:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 4 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
10:40 AM BLUES FC 08B NAVY 3 - 5 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 4 - 0 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL
6:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 7 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO
Sunday, October 06, 2019
2:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 4 - 1 AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 2 - 3 AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY
10:00 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 3 - 5 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
12:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK 2 - 1 MERCED MSA 08
2:00 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 4 - 3 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
2:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 0 - 2 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:40 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 2 - 4 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA 0 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL 0 - 4 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
9:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 3 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA
10:30 AM MERCED MSA 08 0 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B
12:15 PM IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE 4 - 0 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL
2:45 PM PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA 3 - 0 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
3:00 PM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 2 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO
Saturday, October 26, 2019
1:00 PM MERCED MSA 08 1 - 0 AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY
Saturday, November 02, 2019
11:20 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 2 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED
12:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 3 - 0 MERCED MSA 08
1:20 PM BLUES FC 08B NAVY 0 - 2 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
1:30 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK 0 - 0 AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY
2:00 PM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 2 - 1 SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA
2:15 PM DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL 1 - 7 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 2 - 5 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 5 - 2 UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL
10:00 AM MERCED MSA 08 1 - 6 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
11:30 AM AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY 0 - 7 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
12:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK 4 - 1 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B
3:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED 3 - 0 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
9:30 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 2 - 3 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
Saturday, November 16, 2019
9:30 AM IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED
10:40 AM BLUES FC 08B NAVY 0 - 0 TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B
11:00 AM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 3 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
2:00 PM IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE 4 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO
Sunday, November 17, 2019
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL 2 - 3 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK
Saturday, November 23, 2019
10:00 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 6 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO
Sunday, November 24, 2019
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA 3 - 0 MERCED MSA 08
Sunday, December 08, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 6 - 3 IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE
12:00 PM MERCED MSA 08 4 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED
12:00 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL 1 - 4 BLUES FC 08B NAVY
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
Saturday, December 14, 2019
11:30 AM TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B 3 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL
12:30 PM SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA 3 - 4 MERCED MSA 08