Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Boys U12 U12 '08 Boys North

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

Napa Soccer Academy 08 Boys Gold

Napa Soccer Academy
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 882765
1stNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD (CAN)
2ndMONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED (CAN)
3rdHERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 (CAN)
4thMILL VALLEY FUSION 08 (CAN)
5thSANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL (CAN)
6thNAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM (CAN)
7thWALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE (CAN)
8thSAN RAMON FC 08B NPL (CAN)
9thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
10thMARIN FC B08BLUE (CAN)
11thMUSTANG SC 08B RED (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 10 2 1 7 15 33 7
HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 (CAN) 10 7 1 2 40 15 22
MARIN FC B08BLUE (CAN) 10 1 2 7 17 47 5
MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 (CAN) 10 5 2 3 47 22 17
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED (CAN) 10 8 2 0 49 12 26
MUSTANG SC 08B RED (CAN) 10 0 0 10 11 57 0
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD (CAN) 10 9 1 0 43 12 28
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM (CAN) 10 4 2 4 29 23 14
SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL (CAN) 10 4 0 6 25 33 12
SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL (CAN) 10 5 0 5 24 38 15
WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE (CAN) 10 4 1 5 21 29 13

Game Results

Saturday, September 07, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD 7 - 3 MARIN FC B08BLUE
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 0 - 9 MILL VALLEY FUSION 08
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL 1 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE
12:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL 1 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
3:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM 2 - 2 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:30 AM MARIN FC B08BLUE 2 - 5 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL
2:30 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 6 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE
4:00 PM MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED 4 - 0 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM
4:20 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 8 MILL VALLEY FUSION 08
5:15 PM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 3 - 9 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL 6 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08B RED
12:30 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM 4 - 4 MILL VALLEY FUSION 08
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL 0 - 5 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 4 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD 1 - 1 MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED
11:20 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE 3 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
12:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL 7 - 1 MARIN FC B08BLUE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:15 AM MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 3 - 4 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD
12:00 PM MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED 7 - 0 MUSTANG SC 08B RED
12:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL 1 - 8 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:30 AM MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 4 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE
10:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD 3 - 0 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM
12:00 PM MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED 8 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL
2:30 PM MARIN FC B08BLUE 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 0 - 4 SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
5:15 PM MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 8 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:00 AM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 0 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD
11:00 AM MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 2 - 2 MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED
11:30 AM MARIN FC B08BLUE 4 - 0 MUSTANG SC 08B RED
1:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 3 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM
4:30 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE 6 - 4 SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE
10:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD 8 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL
12:00 PM MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED 7 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
4:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM 3 - 4 SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL
5:00 PM MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 4 - 5 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008
Saturday, November 09, 2019
11:30 AM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 6 - 0 MARIN FC B08BLUE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM 7 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08B RED
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE 2 - 4 MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED
Saturday, November 16, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 0 - 7 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008
1:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE
3:00 PM MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED 8 - 3 MARIN FC B08BLUE
3:30 PM SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL 2 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL
Sunday, November 17, 2019
5:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL 0 - 4 MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED
Saturday, November 23, 2019
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE 1 - 3 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD
11:30 AM MARIN FC B08BLUE 0 - 3 MILL VALLEY FUSION 08
12:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL 2 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM
2:30 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 1 - 4 MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED
Sunday, November 24, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL 3 - 2 MILL VALLEY FUSION 08
2:30 PM MARIN FC B08BLUE 0 - 7 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08B PREM
Saturday, December 07, 2019
12:00 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 3 - 2 SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL
Sunday, December 08, 2019
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 08B RED 1 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, December 14, 2019
10:40 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 2 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE 2 - 2 MARIN FC B08BLUE