Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Boys U13 U13 '07 Boys North

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

2007 NPL Kessler

Diablo Valley Wolves
1stHERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 (CAN)
2ndNAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B (CAN)
3rdASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY (USA)
4thATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA (CAN)
5thMUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE (CAN)
6thDIABLO FC DFC 07B (CAN)
7thJUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO (CAN)
8thWALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE (CAN)
9thSAN RAMON FC 07B NPL (CAN)
10thNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD (CAN)
11thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY (USA) 10 8 1 1 35 8 25
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA (CAN) 10 6 1 3 29 14 19
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 (CAN) 10 0 1 9 2 57 1
DIABLO FC DFC 07B (CAN) 10 4 1 5 21 26 13
HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 (CAN) 10 8 2 0 58 8 26
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO (CAN) 10 3 2 5 17 22 11
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE (CAN) 10 5 2 3 23 12 17
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD (CAN) 10 2 0 8 19 35 6
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B (CAN) 10 8 1 1 48 6 25
SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL (CAN) 10 1 3 6 9 41 6
WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE (CAN) 10 2 2 6 10 42 8

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 0 - 7 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
Saturday, September 07, 2019
9:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD 0 - 6 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B 3 - 0 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO 0 - 3 DIABLO FC DFC 07B
1:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL 0 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE 7 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 0 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA 5 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE
12:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 07B 1 - 6 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B
5:30 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 4 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
Sunday, September 15, 2019
12:40 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 6 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA 1 - 0 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B
1:45 PM DIABLO FC DFC 07B 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:30 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 0 - 6 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY
1:45 PM SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL 0 - 5 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA
4:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B 9 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07
4:50 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE 1 - 2 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007
Sunday, October 06, 2019
12:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD 3 - 2 DIABLO FC DFC 07B
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE 1 - 0 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
11:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO 0 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B
1:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 1 - 5 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY
2:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 07B 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE
3:00 PM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 13 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL
Sunday, October 13, 2019
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 1 - 4 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:45 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 0 - 10 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B
1:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 07B 0 - 5 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY 3 - 0 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 0 - 6 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO
Saturday, November 02, 2019
9:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD 1 - 7 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 2 - 2 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY
2:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 07B 0 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA
2:30 PM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE 4 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL
Sunday, November 03, 2019
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B 2 - 1 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE
11:45 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 1 - 8 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007
12:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY 7 - 1 DIABLO FC DFC 07B
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B 9 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE 1 - 3 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY
11:00 AM HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007 11 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO 4 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07 0 - 8 DIABLO FC DFC 07B
Sunday, November 17, 2019
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA 2 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07
5:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07B ELITE
Saturday, November 23, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 5 - 4 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA 2 - 6 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007
2:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY 3 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO
Tuesday, December 03, 2019
8:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL 1 - 3 DIABLO FC DFC 07B
Sunday, December 08, 2019
4:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL 2 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO
6:00 PM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '07 ROMA
Saturday, December 14, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 07B 1 - 1 HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2007
7:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 07B NPL 4 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD
Sunday, December 15, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07B BLUE 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 07
12:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GOLD 2 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07B NERO