Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Boys U13 U13 '07 Boys West

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

07B Academy Pre-NPL

LFC IAA Bay Area
1stLFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I (CAN)
2ndMONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY (CAN)
3rdMVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE (CAN)
4thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN (CAN)
5thLOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I (CAN)
6thSUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED (CAN)
7thALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN (CAN)
8thPALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL (CAN)
9thALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED (CAN)
10thSAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I (CAN)
11thFORCE 07B ACADEMY II (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN (CAN) 10 2 3 5 10 22 9
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED (CAN) 10 2 2 6 10 27 8
FORCE 07B ACADEMY II (CAN) 10 1 2 7 13 27 5
LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I (CAN) 10 10 0 0 62 5 30
LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I (CAN) 9 4 1 4 17 19 13
MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY (CAN) 10 7 2 1 27 16 23
MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE (CAN) 10 7 1 2 23 9 22
PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL (CAN) 10 3 0 7 20 30 9
SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I (CAN) 9 2 1 6 10 26 7
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN (CAN) 10 4 5 1 16 10 17
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED (CAN) 10 3 1 6 14 31 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:30 AM FORCE 07B ACADEMY II 3 - 4 PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN 0 - 2 LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I
Sunday, August 25, 2019
9:00 AM LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I 9 - 0 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED
4:00 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED 3 - 1 SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I
Saturday, August 31, 2019
6:00 PM FORCE 07B ACADEMY II 2 - 5 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN
Saturday, September 07, 2019
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL 2 - 0 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED
8:30 AM SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I 3 - 0 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN
1:30 PM MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY 0 - 4 LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN 3 - 0 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED
6:15 PM MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE 4 - 1 FORCE 07B ACADEMY II
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:00 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED 4 - 2 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED
11:45 AM MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY 3 - 1 MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE
2:00 PM LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
4:30 PM LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I 2 - 4 MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I 3 - 1 MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE
Friday, October 04, 2019
6:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I 2 - 0 FORCE 07B ACADEMY II
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:30 AM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED 2 - 2 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN
9:45 AM MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE 2 - 0 LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL 1 - 8 LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN 1 - 0 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED
Sunday, October 06, 2019
1:00 PM LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I 12 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I
1:15 PM MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:30 AM FORCE 07B ACADEMY II 0 - 2 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN
3:15 PM LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY 1 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I
12:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN 3 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL
4:00 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED 0 - 5 LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:00 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED 0 - 6 MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE
11:30 AM FORCE 07B ACADEMY II 2 - 2 MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY
12:20 PM LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I 6 - 2 LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I
5:30 PM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED 2 - 1 SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL 4 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I
10:30 AM MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY 6 - 1 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED
2:00 PM LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I 1 - 0 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN
3:45 PM MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN
Sunday, November 03, 2019
12:40 PM LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I 5 - 0 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED
2:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN 1 - 1 MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:30 AM SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I 0 - 3 MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE
10:00 AM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED 2 - 3 LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I
10:00 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED 1 - 1 FORCE 07B ACADEMY II
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN 1 - 10 LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I
Saturday, November 16, 2019
8:30 AM SAN JOSE SURF 07B ACADEMY I 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN
9:00 AM LOS GATOS UNITED 2007B I 1 - 3 FORCE 07B ACADEMY II
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL 0 - 2 SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED
10:15 AM MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE 1 - 0 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY 3 - 1 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED
Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:30 AM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN 1 - 2 MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY
9:30 AM FORCE 07B ACADEMY II 0 - 3 LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY I
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN 3 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL
6:00 PM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED 0 - 2 MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLUE
Sunday, November 24, 2019
12:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07B GREEN
Saturday, December 14, 2019
10:00 AM SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 07B RED 3 - 1 FORCE 07B ACADEMY II
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE PRE-NPL 3 - 5 MONTEREY SURF B07 ACADEMY
2:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 07B GREEN 1 - 1 ALPINE STRIKERS FC 07B RED