Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Girls U12 U12 '08 Girls North

Ranking Value: 6300

Flight Champion

1839 Academy 08G

Napa United
1stNAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM (CAN)
2ndWALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE (CAN)
3rdMUSTANG SC 08G ELITE (CAN)
4thMENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE (CAN)
5thNCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE (CAN)
6thPLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL (CAN)
7thMILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 (CAN)
8thSANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER (CAN)
9thDIABLO FC DFC 08G (CAN)
9thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DIABLO FC DFC 08G (CAN) 9 0 1 8 7 33 1
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON (CAN) 9 0 1 8 7 33 1
MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 17 11 16
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 (CAN) 9 3 1 5 16 19 10
MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE (CAN) 9 5 4 0 22 7 19
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM (CAN) 9 8 1 0 24 9 25
NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE (CAN) 9 4 3 2 23 13 15
PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL (CAN) 9 3 2 4 15 18 11
SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER (CAN) 9 2 1 6 11 19 7
WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE (CAN) 9 7 1 1 28 8 22

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE 3 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE
Saturday, September 07, 2019
11:40 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE 3 - 0 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08
12:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER
3:30 PM NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE 6 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON
4:00 PM MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE 1 - 2 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM
5:30 PM MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE 5 - 0 DIABLO FC DFC 08G
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL 1 - 2 MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE
3:30 PM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 3 - 3 NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE 1 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER 3 - 1 DIABLO FC DFC 08G
12:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM 6 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON
2:30 PM DIABLO FC DFC 08G 2 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL
3:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER 1 - 2 NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE
4:00 PM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 0 - 5 MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE
4:10 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE 4 - 0 MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:00 AM MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE 0 - 3 NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE
11:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON 2 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER
Sunday, September 29, 2019
11:00 AM NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE 1 - 1 MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE
Saturday, October 05, 2019
11:00 AM NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL
12:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM 4 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER
3:20 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON
4:00 PM MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE 0 - 0 MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
12:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON 2 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL
2:15 PM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 5 - 2 DIABLO FC DFC 08G
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:45 AM DIABLO FC DFC 08G 0 - 3 NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
5:15 PM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 4 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON
Saturday, November 02, 2019
9:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE 4 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL
10:30 AM DIABLO FC DFC 08G 1 - 6 MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE
1:40 PM MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE 2 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER
4:00 PM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM 3 - 2 NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC 08G ELITE
11:00 AM NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM 2 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL
11:30 AM MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE 2 - 0 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08
1:00 PM DIABLO FC DFC 08G 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER 0 - 2 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08
11:00 AM NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08 BLUE 2 - 4 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:40 AM MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER
11:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON 1 - 1 DIABLO FC DFC 08G
12:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE 1 - 2 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM
2:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ECNL 3 - 2 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 08 0 - 1 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 08G PREMIER 0 - 4 WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G BLUE
3:00 PM MENDOCINO COUNTY SA MCSA EAGLES '08G BLUE 5 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 GIRLS PRE-NPL MAROON
Saturday, November 23, 2019
11:00 AM DIABLO FC DFC 08G 0 - 3 NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM