Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Girls U13 U13 '07 Girls North

Ranking Value: 6800

Flight Champion

SF Aftershocks 07G Black

SF Aftershocks
1stSF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC 07G ECNL (CAN)
3rdWALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE (CAN)
4thMILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 (CAN)
5thPLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL (CAN)
6thSANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL (CAN)
7thMARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL (CAN)
8thNORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE (CAN)
9thSAN RAMON FC 07G NPL (CAN)
10thASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS (CAN)
11thWEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS (CAN) 10 1 1 8 7 36 4
MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL (CAN) 10 4 0 6 15 18 12
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 (CAN) 10 5 2 3 18 16 17
MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL (CAN) 10 8 2 0 52 10 26
NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE (CAN) 10 2 1 7 9 24 7
PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL (CAN) 10 5 2 3 24 16 17
SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL (CAN) 10 2 1 7 6 36 7
SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL (CAN) 10 5 2 3 16 15 17
SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK (CAN) 10 9 1 0 34 1 28
WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE (CAN) 10 6 3 1 24 14 21
WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL (CAN) 10 0 1 9 7 26 1

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
3:15 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE 3 - 3 MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL
Sunday, August 25, 2019
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL 10 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL
3:00 PM MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL 1 - 4 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK
Saturday, September 07, 2019
8:45 AM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK 9 - 0 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS
1:45 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL
5:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL 1 - 0 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
Sunday, September 08, 2019
1:00 PM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 2 - 5 MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:30 AM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:00 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE
8:45 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 1 - 0 MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 1 - 6 MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL 2 - 2 NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE 1 - 5 PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL
Sunday, September 29, 2019
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 4 - 0 MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL
Friday, October 04, 2019
6:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL
Saturday, October 05, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL 1 - 2 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS
12:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL 1 - 2 NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 4 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL
5:00 PM MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:15 AM MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 5 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
2:05 PM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK 4 - 0 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:30 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL 0 - 3 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE 3 - 2 MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL
Sunday, October 27, 2019
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE 5 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL
Saturday, November 02, 2019
8:30 AM SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL 0 - 5 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL 0 - 0 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE 3 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 0 - 1 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL 6 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL
Saturday, November 09, 2019
10:00 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS 0 - 8 MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL
11:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 2 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL
1:30 PM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK 3 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS 1 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL
10:00 AM MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL 8 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL
11:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 2 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL 5 - 1 NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE
Saturday, November 16, 2019
10:20 AM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE
12:30 PM NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE 0 - 2 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
4:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL 1 - 1 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS
Sunday, November 17, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL 2 - 4 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
1:00 PM MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL 4 - 0 MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL
2:05 PM SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK 3 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE
2:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL 1 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL
Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER KRYPTONITE '07 PRE-NPL 0 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 07G NPL
10:00 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS 0 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:30 AM ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2007 GIRLS 0 - 1 MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL
Sunday, December 01, 2019
10:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 3 - 5 MUSTANG SC 07G ECNL
Saturday, December 07, 2019
3:45 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 0 - 3 SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK
Sunday, December 08, 2019
10:00 AM PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL 1 - 1 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
Saturday, December 14, 2019
12:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ECNL
1:00 PM MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL 0 - 1 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07
Sunday, December 15, 2019
9:30 AM MARIN FC G07BLUE ECNL 1 - 0 NORTH COAST FC 07G PETALUMA BLUE
3:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G ECNL 1 - 2 MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07