Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2019-20 NorCal Pre-NPL

Girls U13 U13 '07 Girls West

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

07G Blue Pre-NPL

Palo Alto SC
1stPALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL (CAN)
2ndPSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 (CAN)
3rdCALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY (CAN)
4thMVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE (CAN)
5thSAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER (CAN)
6thJUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO (CAN)
7thBURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD (CAN)
8thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 (CAN)
9thSTAR ACADEMY FC 07G I (CAN)
10thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN (CAN)
11thALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN (CAN) 10 0 0 10 2 58 0
BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD (CAN) 10 4 1 5 14 21 13
CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY (CAN) 10 6 3 1 38 12 21
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO (CAN) 10 4 2 4 27 20 14
MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE (CAN) 10 6 2 2 36 8 20
PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL (CAN) 10 8 1 1 29 8 25
PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 (CAN) 10 8 0 2 43 13 24
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 (CAN) 10 4 0 6 27 16 12
SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER (CAN) 10 6 1 3 34 17 19
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN (CAN) 10 1 0 9 12 74 3
STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I (CAN) 10 3 0 7 24 39 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:45 AM MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE 3 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL
10:20 AM BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD 1 - 3 SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO 1 - 5 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:10 AM BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD 0 - 4 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 3 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13
Saturday, September 07, 2019
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN 3 - 7 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL 3 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 4 - 2 CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 8 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL 2 - 1 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO 2 - 2 SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER
11:30 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 10 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN
5:00 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD 3 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
Sunday, September 15, 2019
6:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 0 - 3 SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN 1 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:15 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 1 - 0 BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:45 AM MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE 1 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:15 AM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 0 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN 3 - 4 BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD
12:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 1 - 5 CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 06, 2019
6:40 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 2 - 1 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO 1 - 4 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL 2 - 0 SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER
4:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 9 - 1 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:30 AM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 3 - 0 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
12:00 PM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 1 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL
Sunday, October 20, 2019
8:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN 0 - 8 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 1 - 1 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Sunday, October 27, 2019
6:15 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 4 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13
Friday, November 01, 2019
7:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO 6 - 1 BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD
Saturday, November 02, 2019
12:30 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 11 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL 6 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
Sunday, November 03, 2019
8:00 AM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 1 - 4 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Saturday, November 09, 2019
8:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN 0 - 7 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO
8:45 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN 1 - 7 PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL
12:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 5 - 3 PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007
5:00 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY
Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN 0 - 5 PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL
10:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO 2 - 2 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Friday, November 15, 2019
6:00 PM MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE 7 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN
Saturday, November 16, 2019
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL 1 - 0 BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD
4:00 PM SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER 8 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN
Sunday, November 17, 2019
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I 2 - 4 CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY
Saturday, November 23, 2019
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN 0 - 12 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13
10:00 AM CALIFORNIA THORNS 07G ACADEMY 2 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO
Sunday, November 24, 2019
8:00 AM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 5 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN
6:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 6 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
Thursday, December 05, 2019
7:10 PM PSV UNION FC ACADEMY 2007 4 - 1 STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I
Saturday, December 07, 2019
12:20 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-NPL GU13 0 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE PRE-NPL
2:50 PM BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD 1 - 0 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Sunday, December 08, 2019
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I 0 - 9 MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE
Saturday, December 14, 2019
8:30 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN 0 - 3 BURLINGAME BSC 2007G GOLD
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN 1 - 6 JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G NERO
Sunday, December 15, 2019
10:45 AM MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE 8 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN
3:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 07G I 3 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 07G GREEN