Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Northeast Soccer League Fall 2019

  • Natick, MA
  • 9/1/2019-11/22/2019
  • B U9-U15; G U10-U15

Boys U11 Club

Ranking Value: 409

Flight Champion

SFC Dark Invaders

Springfield FC
1stSPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS (MA)
1stLEGACY PRIDE (MA)
2ndJAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 (MA)
2ndSOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B (USA)
3rdJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER (MA)
3rdFRANKLIN FSC B2009 (MA)
4thBURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS (USA)
4thST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 (MA)
5thOLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK (USA)
5thHARVEST SC BOYS 2009 (MA)
6thOLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 (USA)
7thMACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC (RI)
8thMANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS (USA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS (USA) 10 1 0 9 22 70 3
JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 (MA) 9 5 2 2 22 19 17
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER (MA) 9 3 2 4 28 28 11
OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK (USA) 8 0 0 8 9 77 0
SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS (MA) 10 7 3 0 47 6 21

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
9:00 AM BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS 0 - 9 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS
9:00 AM JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 0 - 7 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 7 - 0 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS 1 - 4 JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19
11:30 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 5 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
12:45 PM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 2 - 2 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK 0 - 9 MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS
10:15 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 0 - 6 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS
11:30 AM JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 3 - 2 HARVEST SC BOYS 2009
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 1 - 0 LEGACY PRIDE
10:15 AM JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 3 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
11:30 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 5 - 2 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK 4 - 7 BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
10:15 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 4 - 0 MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK 0 - 16 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS
9:00 AM BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS 1 - 2 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC
4:00 PM JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 1 - 4 LEGACY PRIDE
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 8 - 3 BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
12:00 PM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 0 - 0 JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS 1 - 6 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009
11:30 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK 0 - 5 JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19
11:30 AM BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS 3 - 9 ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19 3 - 1 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK 0 - 10 HARVEST SC BOYS 2009
10:15 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS 3 - 1 FRANKLIN FSC B2009

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FRANKLIN FSC B2009 (MA) 9 6 0 3 44 21 18
HARVEST SC BOYS 2009 (MA) 9 3 2 4 31 27 11
LEGACY PRIDE (MA) 9 8 0 1 41 12 24
MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC (RI) 10 2 2 6 25 47 7
MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS (USA) 10 2 1 7 31 49 7
OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 (USA) 10 4 0 6 35 35 9
SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B (USA) 10 8 1 1 61 17 22
ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 (MA) 9 5 1 3 33 21 16

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
9:00 AM LEGACY PRIDE 5 - 2 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009
10:15 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2009 2 - 2 ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11
10:15 AM MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS 1 - 8 LEGACY PRIDE
11:45 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC 3 - 7 FRANKLIN FSC B2009
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:15 AM ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 0 - 3 LEGACY PRIDE
10:15 AM MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS 2 - 9 FRANKLIN FSC B2009
11:45 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC 7 - 2 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK
2:00 PM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 4 - 5 HARVEST SC BOYS 2009
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:15 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2009 5 - 1 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009
11:30 AM LEGACY PRIDE 10 - 2 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC
12:45 PM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 5 - 3 ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11
3:15 PM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 8 - 2 BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 5 - 1 MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS
11:30 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2009 6 - 4 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC
11:30 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 16 - 3 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009-VIK
11:30 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2009 11 - 1 BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS
Sunday, October 06, 2019
8:00 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC 3 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
10:15 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2009 1 - 5 ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11
10:15 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 1 - 3 JAMES BEDE RANGERS11_19
11:30 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2009 3 - 5 LEGACY PRIDE
11:45 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC 2 - 9 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 4 - 1 ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11
10:15 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2009 3 - 1 HARVEST SC BOYS 2009
12:00 PM MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS 2 - 5 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B
2:30 PM MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS 0 - 5 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 5 - 0 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009 9 - 6 MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS
9:00 AM LEGACY PRIDE 5 - 2 FRANKLIN FSC B2009
11:30 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 5 - 1 HARVEST SC BOYS 2009
Sunday, November 03, 2019
10:15 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 0 - 1 LEGACY PRIDE
11:30 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2009 1 - 1 MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS
11:30 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2009 HYPERSONIC 1 - 1 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC DARK INVADERS
11:30 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2009 5 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM ST. MICHAEL YOUTH SOCCER SMYSC BOYS U11 3 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2009 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
9:00 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2009B 4 - 1 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2009
11:30 AM MANSFIELD FC 2009 BOYS 9 - 3 BURLINGTON UNITED 2009 BOYS