Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Northeast Soccer League Fall 2019

  • Natick, MA
  • 9/1/2019-11/22/2019
  • B U9-U15; G U10-U15

Boys U12 Elite

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

SFC Yellow Wall

Springfield FC
1stSPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL (MA)
2ndMACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC (RI)
3rdSOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS (MA)
4thFC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 (MA)
5thLEGACY PRIDE (MA)
6thRAMS FC NORWICH (RI)
7thWELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS (MA)
8thOLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 (MA)
9thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER (MA)
10thMEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS (MA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 (MA) 8 4 2 2 20 14 14
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER (MA) 9 2 0 7 15 27 6
LEGACY PRIDE (MA) 9 3 3 3 26 16 12
MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC (RI) 9 5 3 1 29 13 18
MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS (MA) 8 0 0 8 8 70 0
OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 (MA) 9 2 2 5 22 23 8
RAMS FC NORWICH (RI) 9 3 3 3 24 21 12
SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS (MA) 9 5 2 2 24 12 17
SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL (MA) 9 8 1 0 28 2 25
WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS (MA) 9 4 0 5 30 28 12

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
9:00 AM FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 2 - 1 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008
9:15 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC 4 - 1 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS
11:30 AM LEGACY PRIDE 9 - 0 MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 0 - 2 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS
12:30 PM RAMS FC NORWICH 0 - 3 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 2 - 0 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008
9:15 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC 2 - 2 RAMS FC NORWICH
10:15 AM MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS 3 - 7 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
11:30 AM LEGACY PRIDE 2 - 2 FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008
11:30 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL 4 - 0 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 5 - 4 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS
9:00 AM RAMS FC NORWICH 3 - 3 LEGACY PRIDE
9:00 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC 2 - 2 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS
10:15 AM MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS 2 - 12 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 0 - 3 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS 1 - 4 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS
10:15 AM MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS 1 - 8 RAMS FC NORWICH
10:15 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL 1 - 1 FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008
11:30 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 3 - 3 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC
11:30 AM LEGACY PRIDE 5 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
Sunday, October 06, 2019
10:15 AM FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 5 - 1 RAMS FC NORWICH
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 3 - 1 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008
11:30 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS 13 - 1 MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS
11:30 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 1 - 2 LEGACY PRIDE
11:30 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL 1 - 0 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 10 - 1 MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS
9:00 AM LEGACY PRIDE 1 - 3 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL
10:15 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 2 - 3 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS
10:15 AM RAMS FC NORWICH 3 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
10:15 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC 2 - 1 FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008 1 - 2 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS
10:15 AM LEGACY PRIDE 0 - 0 OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008
10:15 AM RAMS FC NORWICH 4 - 2 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS
11:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 2 - 5 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS 0 - 8 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC
9:00 AM SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS 1 - 1 RAMS FC NORWICH
9:00 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 0 - 6 SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL
10:15 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS 4 - 3 LEGACY PRIDE
10:15 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER 1 - 3 FC BLAZERS BOYS 2008
Saturday, November 09, 2019
11:30 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL 3 - 0 MEDFIELD SOCCER MEDFIELD WARRIORS
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:15 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS RANGERS 2 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS SOUTH WEST PREMIER
10:30 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 HYPERSONIC 3 - 1 LEGACY PRIDE
11:30 AM OLD SCHOOL FC OLD SCHOOL B2008 3 - 2 RAMS FC NORWICH
11:30 AM SPRINGFIELD FOOTBALL SFC YELLOW WALL 4 - 0 SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS SSU BLAZERS