Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U12 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 3827

Flight Champion

08B MLS Academy A

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A (CO)
2ndRAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT (CO)
3rdB-ELITE DEN 08B A (CO)
4thRAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A (CO)
5thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B (CO)
6thCASA FC THUNDERS (2008) (CO)
7thPRIDE SC DA08B (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL (CO)
9thST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN (CO)
10thRAPIDS FC 08B SELECT (CO)
11thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO) 9 0 0 9 6 38 0
B-ELITE DEN 08B A (CO) 10 6 3 1 30 20 21
CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) (CO) 9 4 1 4 26 23 13
PRIDE SC DA08B (CO) 9 4 0 5 20 19 12
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A (CO) 9 8 0 1 36 9 24
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B (CO) 9 4 2 3 28 28 14
RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT (CO) 9 1 0 8 9 43 3
RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT (CO) 9 7 0 2 38 14 21
RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A (CO) 9 6 2 1 30 18 20
REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL (CO) 9 3 2 4 18 14 11
ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 2 0 7 15 30 6

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 2 - 1 PRIDE SC DA08B
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 1 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 08B A
10:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 3 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B 3 - 1 RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:00 AM PRIDE SC DA08B 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 1 - 5 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
3:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 08B A 2 - 8 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 1 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B 4 - 2 PRIDE SC DA08B
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 7 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 3 - 8 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
Thursday, September 26, 2019
6:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 08B A 6 - 2 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 0 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A
11:30 AM RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT 0 - 3 B-ELITE DEN 08B A
12:30 PM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 2 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 0 - 5 PRIDE SC DA08B
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 0 - 5 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B
1:00 PM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 5 - 1 RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
2:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 5 - 1 PRIDE SC DA08B
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A 2 - 3 B-ELITE DEN 08B A
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT 2 - 5 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 2 - 2 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT 0 - 7 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A
2:00 PM PRIDE SC DA08B 2 - 4 B-ELITE DEN 08B A
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B 1 - 5 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 0 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A
Sunday, October 20, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
11:30 AM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 1 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A
12:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 1 - 3 B-ELITE DEN 08B A
Saturday, October 26, 2019
8:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 08B A 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A 10 - 2 RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A 8 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B
3:30 PM PRIDE SC DA08B 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, November 2, 2019
9:30 AM PRIDE SC DA08B 1 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A
10:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 08B A 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 0 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
2:00 PM PRIDE SC DA08B 4 - 0 RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B 2 - 5 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
6:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A 0 - 5 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
5:45 PM B-ELITE DEN 08B A 2 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH A 3 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
2:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B MLS ACADEMY A 4 - 2 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:45 PM RAPIDS FC 08B SELECT 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL