Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U12 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1565

Flight Champion

08B Academy Youth B

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stRAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 (CO)
3rdFC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK (CO)
4thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO)
9thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 3 1 5 17 21 10
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 (CO) 9 6 0 3 22 20 18
COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 24 25 11
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) 9 4 2 3 19 18 14
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 18 8
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE (CO) 8 4 1 3 21 14 13
RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B (CO) 8 6 1 1 31 16 19
REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO) 9 3 0 6 16 26 9
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO) 9 4 1 4 19 20 13
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE (CO) 7 2 2 3 14 18 8

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 6 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE 4 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE 2 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Sunday, September 8, 2019
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 1 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
Thursday, September 12, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE 2 - 5 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE
Monday, September 16, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 3 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE 2 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 4 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
10:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE
2:15 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 2 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 4 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B 5 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 0 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE 3 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE 3 - 4 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 0 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE
4:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE 3 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
6:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B 5 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE
4:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B WHITE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08B ORANGE 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, November 3, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE 0 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
1:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 1 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
5:15 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08B ACADEMY YOUTH B 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE