Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U13 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 6650

Flight Champion

07B A

B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver
1stB-ELITE DEN 07B A (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE (CO)
5thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO)
7thRAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE (CO)
8thRAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT (CO)
9thST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN (CO)
10thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO) 9 4 0 5 29 28 12
B-ELITE DEN 07B A (CO) 9 6 3 0 32 7 21
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 8 4 2 2 21 15 14
COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE (CO) 9 4 1 4 20 11 13
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS (CO) 8 0 0 8 3 70 0
RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT (CO) 9 3 2 4 21 28 11
RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 27 24 11
REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO) 9 3 2 4 16 13 11
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 (CO) 9 7 0 2 38 12 21
ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 2 4 3 22 21 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 4 - 6 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 4 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS
1:45 PM B-ELITE DEN 07B A 3 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
8:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
1:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE 6 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS 0 - 11 B-ELITE DEN 07B A
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE 10 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 4 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 0 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07B A
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 2 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 4 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS 1 - 10 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS 1 - 12 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
5:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 07B A 6 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 10 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 07B A
1:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
6:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 5 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS 1 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
Thursday, October 17, 2019
7:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 07B A 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 2 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 07B A 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Saturday, October 26, 2019
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 8 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE
12:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 10 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAMMERS
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 1 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 07B A
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 6 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, November 3, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 5 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
5:15 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07B ELITE 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 1 - 4 B-ELITE DEN 07B A