Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U13 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

Boys 2007 Academy

WOW FC
  • USA: Colorado
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 993980
  • wowfc.org
1stWOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B (CO)
3rdFC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)
4thRAPIDS FC 07B SELECT (CO)
5thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT (CO)
6thRAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME (CO)
8thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH (CO)
9thRAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY (CO)
10thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 07 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME (CO) 9 3 2 4 17 21 11
COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 (CO) 9 0 0 9 4 32 0
FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 9 5 2 2 19 9 17
PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B (CO) 9 6 2 1 21 6 20
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT (CO) 9 5 0 4 22 17 15
RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 2 1 6 15 27 7
RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT (CO) 9 5 1 3 22 15 16
RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 4 1 4 14 19 13
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH (CO) 9 3 1 5 10 16 10
WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY (CO) 9 7 0 2 28 10 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B 0 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT
10:30 AM RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT 5 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 07
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME
4:45 PM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
5:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY 4 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 2 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
12:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT 1 - 3 RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME 2 - 2 PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B
Sunday, September 8, 2019
12:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 3 - 5 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT
11:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY 0 - 5 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 2 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY
5:00 PM PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B 5 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 1 - 0 RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 5 PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B
11:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT 3 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME 5 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 07
4:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
10:30 AM RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT 5 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B 3 - 1 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME
4:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 0 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 0 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 1 PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 5 - 2 RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 0 - 5 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME 2 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH
2:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT 2 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 07
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE 5 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 07
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME
12:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 2 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY 2 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT
5:00 PM PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B 1 - 0 RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT
Saturday, November 2, 2019
12:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY 1 - 3 RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 07 0 - 4 PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B
2:30 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 07B SELECT 3 - 4 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
Sunday, November 3, 2019
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY 0 - 0 PRIDE SC ECNL PREDATORS '07B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME 1 - 5 WOW FC BOYS 2007 ACADEMY
1:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007RUSH 4 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS EXTREME 2 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BURGUNDY