Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U14 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 2984

Flight Champion

06 Boys Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO)
5thB-ELITE DEN 06B A (CO)
6thVAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY (CO)
7thRFVSC 06B ELITE (CO)
8thRAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT (CO)
9thST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN (CO)
10thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO) 9 6 2 1 38 13 20
B-ELITE DEN 06B A (CO) 9 2 3 4 15 21 9
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 8 0 1 39 13 24
RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT (CO) 9 2 2 5 10 20 8
REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO) 9 7 2 0 25 10 23
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO) 9 3 1 5 21 28 10
RFVSC 06B ELITE (CO) 9 2 3 4 10 26 9
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH (CO) 9 1 2 6 11 25 5
ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 1 4 4 13 17 7
VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY (CO) 9 2 3 4 9 18 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 1 - 1 RFVSC 06B ELITE
2:45 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 3 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
3:15 PM B-ELITE DEN 06B A 1 - 7 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
7:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 3 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
1:00 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
2:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 4 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
5:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 06B A
Saturday, September 14, 2019
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 2 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 06B A
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 2 - 5 B-ELITE DEN 06B A
1:00 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 4 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 1 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 1 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
Saturday, October 5, 2019
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 7 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 0 - 3 B-ELITE DEN 06B A
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 2 - 1 RFVSC 06B ELITE
12:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 1 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 7 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Sunday, October 13, 2019
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
10:30 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 1 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
1:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 06B A 0 - 1 RFVSC 06B ELITE
5:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 4 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT
Sunday, October 20, 2019
3:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:55 AM B-ELITE DEN 06B A 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE 7 - 0 RFVSC 06B ELITE
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 5 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 5 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
Sunday, October 27, 2019
2:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
4:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
Saturday, November 2, 2019
9:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06B SELECT 0 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 7 - 0 RFVSC 06B ELITE
2:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 06B A 0 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 BOYS NAVY
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
7:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
Friday, November 8, 2019
7:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 BOYS GREEN
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 3 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 06B A
1:00 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH
Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:45 AM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS PRESTIGE
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 4 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2006RUSH