Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Boys U14 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 750

Flight Champion

06B Elite

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stRAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO)
3rdWOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO)
5thPRIDE SC ECNL06B (CO)
6thCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 (CO)
7thRAPIDS FC 06B SELECT (CO)
8thBOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO)
9thFC BRIGHTON 06B RED (CO)
10thCOLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE (CO)
11thNORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO) 9 3 1 5 16 20 10
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 (CO) 10 4 2 4 27 30 14
COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 22 8
FC BRIGHTON 06B RED (CO) 9 2 2 5 7 15 8
NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO) 9 2 1 6 18 26 7
PRIDE SC ECNL06B (CO) 9 4 2 3 20 28 14
RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT (CO) 9 3 2 4 12 22 11
RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE (CO) 9 6 3 0 35 7 21
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO) 9 5 2 2 22 15 17
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO) 9 4 2 3 22 11 14
WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO) 9 5 1 3 22 18 16

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
12:00 PM RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT 1 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 0 - 2 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
Sunday, August 25, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE 9 - 0 PRIDE SC ECNL06B
Friday, September 6, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:00 AM PRIDE SC ECNL06B 5 - 3 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 5 - 0 RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 2 - 11 RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 5 - 2 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 2 - 5 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
10:30 AM RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT 4 - 4 PRIDE SC ECNL06B
1:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
4:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 1 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 1 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
2:30 PM PRIDE SC ECNL06B 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 0 - 0 RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 5 - 0 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
12:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 4 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
3:00 PM RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT 0 - 6 RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE
4:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 5 - 1 PRIDE SC ECNL06B
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 5 - 5 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 1 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 3 - 6 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 0 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
12:30 PM PRIDE SC ECNL06B 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 1 PRIDE SC ECNL06B
1:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 3 - 0 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
3:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 3 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
7:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE 2 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE 0 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
9:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 2 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
2:30 PM PRIDE SC ECNL06B 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE 4 - 1 RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT
Saturday, November 2, 2019
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 0 - 2 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
2:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 0 - 3 RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 2 - 3 PRIDE SC ECNL06B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 0 - 1 RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06 5 - 1 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 1 - 4 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 06
12:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 06B WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 06B ELITE