Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U11 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 471

Flight Champion

09 Girls Extreme

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO 09 WHITE (CO)
3rdB-ELITE DEN 09G (CO)
4thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 09 (CO)
5thPRIDE SC COPA 09G (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE (CO)
7thST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 (CO)
9thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT (CO)
10thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 (CO) 9 0 3 6 8 29 3
B-ELITE DEN 09G (CO) 9 6 0 3 26 17 18
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 9 6 3 0 20 6 21
COLORADO ICE ELITE 09 (CO) 9 4 2 3 12 7 14
COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE (CO) 9 3 3 3 17 15 12
PRIDE SC COPA 09G (CO) 9 3 3 3 17 12 12
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT (CO) 9 1 2 6 10 26 5
REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE (CO) 9 6 1 2 17 6 19
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 20 8
ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 9 3 3 3 16 18 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA 09G 1 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 09G
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 09 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 1 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
Sunday, August 25, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA 09G 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE
10:45 AM B-ELITE DEN 09G 1 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 09
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 5 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA 09G
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 09 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE 3 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 09G
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:15 AM B-ELITE DEN 09G 6 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN 6 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 1 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 09
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 0 - 6 PRIDE SC COPA 09G
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 09 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 4 B-ELITE DEN 09G
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA 09G
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA 09G 1 - 3 COLORADO ICE ELITE 09
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 0 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 09
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09
2:15 PM B-ELITE DEN 09G 2 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE 2 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA 09G
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 09 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE 2 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 09G
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA 09G 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09
Saturday, November 2, 2019
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 09G BLUE
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA 09G
11:15 AM B-ELITE DEN 09G 5 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 09
11:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 0 - 3 COLORADO ICE ELITE 09
Sunday, November 3, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 09 0 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 09 GIRLS GREEN
4:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 09G 4 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT
Saturday, November 9, 2019
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G SELECT
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 09 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO 09 WHITE