Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U12 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

Predators '08G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G (CO)
2ndRAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO)
4thCOLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO)
7thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A (CO)
8thCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
10thB-ELITE DEN 08G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 (CO) 9 5 2 2 26 18 17
B-ELITE DEN 08G (CO) 9 0 0 9 8 57 0
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 2 2 5 8 20 8
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 (CO) 9 2 4 3 15 19 10
COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER (CO) 9 4 2 3 11 15 14
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G (CO) 9 7 2 0 32 7 23
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A (CO) 9 3 2 4 20 17 11
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT (CO) 9 6 1 2 39 14 19
REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO (CO) 9 4 1 4 24 12 13
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO) 9 3 2 4 21 25 11

Game Results

Friday, August 23, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Saturday, August 24, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT 4 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 2 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 4 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 08G
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 0 - 7 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM B-ELITE DEN 08G 0 - 10 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 3 - 2 B-ELITE DEN 08G
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
5:45 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
12:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
4:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 08G 3 - 4 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
Monday, October 7, 2019
5:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 1 - 4 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
Friday, October 18, 2019
4:45 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 3 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
3:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 08G 0 - 7 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
Sunday, October 20, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
11:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
2:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 08G 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
3:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
Thursday, October 24, 2019
4:45 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 1 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 4 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 10 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 08G
Saturday, November 2, 2019
3:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 08G 0 - 9 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
Sunday, November 3, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 OLYMPICO
Saturday, November 9, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 4 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G SELECT
3:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G 3 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT A
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 08G PREMIER 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 5 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08G
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 08 5 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 08G