Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U12 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 2801

Flight Champion

2008 Girls Olympico

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO)
3rdRAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO)
4thPRIDE SC COPA '08G (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 (CO)
7thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO)
8thRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 (CO) 10 3 1 6 20 23 10
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI (CO) 9 0 4 5 11 22 4
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO) 9 6 1 2 27 11 19
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) 9 4 1 4 22 27 13
PRIDE SC COPA '08G (CO) 9 4 2 3 14 15 14
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT (CO) 9 1 1 7 9 29 4
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 21 8
RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO) 9 5 2 2 23 16 17
REAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO) 9 9 0 0 29 4 27

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 3 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 10 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
11:30 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
11:45 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI 4 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
11:45 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 5 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 1 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 2 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 3 - 1 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 1 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 6 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 0 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 1 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, September 29, 2019
2:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 4 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '08G
Thursday, October 3, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI
1:15 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 3 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 3 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 1 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 5 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 3 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 4 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
12:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 4 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 0 - 7 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 1 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, November 3, 2019
2:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 1 - 0 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
6:00 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
1:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08G 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
2:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI 2 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 08 DIBIASI
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 3 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '08G