Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U12 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 841

Flight Champion

08G Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stRAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 (CO)
4thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
6thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE (CO)
7thRAPIDS FC 08G SELECT (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 08 WHITE (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO)
10thRAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 9 6 0 3 18 12 18
COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO) 9 5 1 3 11 11 16
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 (CO) 9 5 2 2 20 12 17
COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO) 9 1 3 5 12 19 6
RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT (CO) 9 3 1 5 12 16 10
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 5 3 1 14 8 18
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE (CO) 9 1 3 5 5 15 6
REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE (CO) 8 2 3 3 10 9 9
ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 9 2 5 2 13 15 11
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE (CO) 8 3 1 4 14 12 10

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 1 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 3 - 2 RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT
Sunday, August 25, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME 3 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08
12:00 PM RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, September 8, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT 2 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 2 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 2 - 0 RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE
12:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 0 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
2:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 2 - 1 RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT 3 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 0 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 3 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
12:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 3 - 0 RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
5:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 0 - 2 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
12:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 0 - 4 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 0 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
2:00 PM RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT 0 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
Saturday, November 2, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 0 - 1 RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY WHITE 08
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS EXTREME