Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U13 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 2571

Flight Champion

07 Girls Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO)
3rdFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO)
4thPRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO)
5thRAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO)
7thCOLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE (CO)
8thB-ELITE DEN 07G A (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 (CO) 9 6 2 1 20 9 20
B-ELITE DEN 07G A (CO) 9 0 2 7 3 37 2
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 9 0 0 43 3 27
COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE (CO) 9 0 3 6 6 29 3
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) 9 4 2 3 19 7 14
PRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO) 9 4 1 4 14 12 13
RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT (CO) 9 4 0 5 17 22 12
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO) 9 3 2 4 12 15 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 6 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07G A
11:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, August 25, 2019
3:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 0 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
1:45 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G A 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 6 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT
Sunday, September 8, 2019
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 7 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07G A
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT 2 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
Sunday, September 15, 2019
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 0 - 10 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:30 AM B-ELITE DEN 07G A 0 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT
2:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 1 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G A 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 1 - 4 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 7 - 1 B-ELITE DEN 07G A
3:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:15 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE 5 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
10:30 AM B-ELITE DEN 07G A 0 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
1:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 3 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 3 - 0 B-ELITE DEN 07G A
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G WHITE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
Sunday, November 3, 2019
2:30 PM B-ELITE DEN 07G A 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 07G SELECT 2 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 07