Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U13 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 953

Flight Champion

07 Girls Green

St Vrain FC
1stST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
2ndRAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RUSH NERO 07 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO)
5thSKYLINE 07G BLUE (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
8thNORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL (CO)
9thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 9 2 0 7 8 30 6
COLORADO RUSH NERO 07 (CO) 9 6 2 1 24 11 20
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 9 0 1 8 6 29 1
NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL (CO) 9 1 2 6 9 22 5
RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT (CO) 8 6 2 0 25 4 20
REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD (CO) 9 5 3 1 23 13 18
REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO) 9 3 1 5 15 21 10
SKYLINE 07G BLUE (CO) 8 4 0 4 11 12 12
ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 10 7 1 2 28 7 22

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 07
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
9:15 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN
2:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT 6 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME
Sunday, August 25, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
12:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 07 6 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL
3:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN 5 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 0 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 2 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 07 3 - 0 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 07 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME 0 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 4 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 07 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME
5:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL 1 - 5 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 2 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 07
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:45 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 07
4:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH NERO 07
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME 0 - 7 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, November 2, 2019
5:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 07 - HILL 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G SELECT 5 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 07
Sunday, November 10, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 GOLD 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS EXTREME
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 0 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN
4:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS GREEN 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE