Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U14 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

06 Girls Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO)
5thRAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO)
8thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO) 9 5 1 3 22 9 16
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 7 2 0 30 7 23
COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO) 9 2 1 6 10 17 7
COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 23 15 19
RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT (CO) 9 4 1 4 15 15 13
REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO) 8 3 4 1 21 15 13
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO) 9 3 0 6 11 23 9
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE (CO) 9 0 0 9 5 36 0

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 3 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 4 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
3:45 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
8:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 5 - 5 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 3 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT
Sunday, September 15, 2019
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 5 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 4 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 5 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 7 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
Friday, October 18, 2019
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
11:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
4:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT
Saturday, November 2, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 6 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
Thursday, November 7, 2019
7:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 06G SELECT 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL