Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U15 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 1047

Flight Champion

Arsenal Colorado Gold 05

Arsenal Colorado
1stARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
4thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO)
5thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER (CO)
7thNORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL (CO)
8thSKYLINE 05G BLUE (CO)
9thFC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO) 9 7 2 0 31 10 23
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 9 4 4 1 17 8 16
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 (CO) 9 3 2 4 21 21 11
COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER (CO) 9 2 4 3 12 15 10
COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE (CO) 9 5 2 2 18 9 17
FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE (CO) 9 1 4 4 8 18 7
NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL (CO) 8 2 3 3 7 12 9
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH (CO) 7 2 4 1 13 11 10
SKYLINE 05G BLUE (CO) 9 2 2 5 9 21 8
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE (CO) 8 0 3 5 11 22 3

Game Results

Friday, August 23, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 4 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL
Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 1 - 6 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
3:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH 2 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME
Saturday, September 7, 2019
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME 4 - 0 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
3:15 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
5:45 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
5:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
1:30 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Sunday, September 15, 2019
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 2 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH 3 - 1 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 3 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
Saturday, September 28, 2019
8:15 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 7 - 3 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 1 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 1 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH
5:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME
6:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
Sunday, September 29, 2019
3:00 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
Saturday, October 12, 2019
1:00 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
2:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME 1 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 6 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE 0 - 0 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
5:15 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
5:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH
Sunday, October 20, 2019
2:00 PM SKYLINE 05G BLUE 4 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05G ORANGE
2:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 3 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1:45 PM COLORADO RUSH ELEVATION FC 05G PREMIER 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE
6:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL 0 - 0 SKYLINE 05G BLUE
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G BLUE 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME
Friday, November 8, 2019
5:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH ACADEMY 05 - HILL 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 3 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005RUSH
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 05 5 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 GIRLS ACADEMY WHITE