Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U17 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 953

Flight Champion

Premier 03 Howe

Grand Junction SC
1stFIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE (CO)
2ndWESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO)
4thRAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 (CO)
8thRAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II (CO)
9thPRIDE SC COPA '04G (CO)
10thRAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 (CO) 9 2 2 5 13 18 8
COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO) 8 4 1 3 12 8 13
COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 19 18 11
FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE (CO) 9 8 1 0 26 7 25
PRIDE SC COPA '04G (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 19 7
RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT (CO) 9 4 2 3 15 14 14
RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 (CO) 9 2 0 7 9 21 6
RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 21 7
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO) 9 4 3 2 19 16 15
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE (CO) 9 5 3 1 15 9 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II 1 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE 6 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT
4:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '04G 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04
4:15 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 2 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '04G
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE 3 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 0 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 0 RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II
Thursday, September 12, 2019
6:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
Saturday, September 14, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
3:45 PM PRIDE SC COPA '04G 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
4:45 PM RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II 3 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
Monday, September 16, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 3 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1
Saturday, September 21, 2019
1:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04
3:00 PM RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II 3 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 3 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '04G
1:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT 1 - 0 RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II
Sunday, September 29, 2019
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04
Saturday, October 12, 2019
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Sunday, October 13, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT 0 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Friday, October 18, 2019
8:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 0 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 3 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1
10:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '04G 2 - 3 RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04
Sunday, October 20, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 1 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '04G
1:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 1 - 5 FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 3 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE 3 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '04G 0 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1
Sunday, November 3, 2019
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 3 - 0 RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
7:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT 2 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
7:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT
Thursday, November 7, 2019
6:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 04G SELECT 1 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 03G SELECT 4 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '04G
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 0 - 1 RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04G ORANGE 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G WHITE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM RAPIDS FC 04G SELECT II 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 03 HOWE