Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Colorado Champions League

Girls U17 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 643

Flight Champion

04 Girls Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndFIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO)
6thST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO)
8thFC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO)
9thRAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO)
10thFC BRIGHTON 04G RED (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) 9 4 1 4 13 13 13
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 6 2 1 23 10 20
COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO) 8 4 2 2 17 9 14
FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 19 7
FC BRIGHTON 04G RED (CO) 8 0 0 8 5 32 0
FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN (CO) 9 5 3 1 20 6 18
RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 2 0 7 8 32 6
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO) 9 4 4 1 14 7 16
ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 7 4 1 2 15 10 13
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE (CO) 9 4 2 3 29 17 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 0 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN 8 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
6:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 2 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
2:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
Friday, September 20, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 1 - 5 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE 3 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Thursday, September 26, 2019
5:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 2 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 0 - 6 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN 4 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
Sunday, October 13, 2019
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04G RED 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
11:15 AM ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
1:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
8:20 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE
10:45 AM ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN 5 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 3 - 2 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN
4:45 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 0 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
1:45 PM ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 1 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 04G RED
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 AROTIN
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 03 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, November 2, 2019
4:45 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 2 - 8 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03G ORANGE
10:15 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 3 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK 4 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS PRESTIGE